| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
== Classes & Courses complete == | == Classes & Courses complete == | ||
{| | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [Core] !! General !! Advanced !! Ships !! Guest Lectures | ||
|- | |||
|| Intermediate Manual PIloting | | Introduction to Bookmarks | ||
|| | || Fitting 101 <br /> Fitting 102 <br /> Directional Scanning 101 <br /> Gunnery 101 <br> Overheating | ||
|| Intermediate Manual PIloting | |||
|| Freighter 101 | |||
|| Suicide Ganking | |||
|} | |} | ||