Biwako Acami (talk | contribs) →Kill Participation: Reworded |
Biwako Acami (talk | contribs) Adding Damage/ISK Damage Numbers |
||
| Line 389: | Line 389: | ||
|199,157,759.25 | |199,157,759.25 | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|} | |||
{{Template:Clear}} | |||
== Damage Numbers == | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center;font-size:18px;float:left;clear:left;width:45%" | |||
|+ style="margin-bottom:10px;" | Most Damage Done on Fleet Kills (excluding ppl who shot us) | |||
!# | |||
!Name | |||
!Corporation | |||
!Damage | |||
!Kills | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|Oh' Leeador | |||
|EVE University [E-UNI] | |||
|226202 | |||
|37 | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|Z0X Ambrye | |||
|EVE University [E-UNI] | |||
|161035 | |||
|45 | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|Patch Chelien | |||
|EVE University [E-UNI] | |||
|135541 | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|Kora K | |||
|EVE University [E-UNI] | |||
|121290 | |||
|28 | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|Decklin Quark Reiger | |||
|EVE University [E-UNI] | |||
|116149 | |||
|27 | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center;font-size:18px;float:right;clear:right;width:45%" | |||
|+ style="margin-bottom:10px;" | Most Damage Done to Wallets | |||
!# | |||
!Name | |||
!Corporation | |||
!ISK Damage | |||
!Kills | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|Phaethonx Bruto | |||
|EVE University [E-UNI] | |||
|18,262,351,624.41 | |||
|53 | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|Razer Thukkerkin | |||
|EVE University [E-UNI] | |||
|12,977,620,367.70 | |||
|27 | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|Raxon Noseworthy | |||
|EVE University [E-UNI] | |||
|11,927,649,956.64 | |||
|33 | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|Coaxster | |||
|Hidden Flame [HIFL] | |||
|11,348,276,728.56 | |||
|46 | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|Z0X Ambrye | |||
|EVE University [E-UNI] | |||
|11,218,608,199.75 | |||
|45 | |||
|} | |} | ||