Biwako Acami (talk | contribs) Adding Damage/ISK Damage Numbers |
Biwako Acami (talk | contribs) Added Loot Fairy |
||
| Line 469: | Line 469: | ||
|11,218,608,199.75 | |11,218,608,199.75 | ||
|45 | |45 | ||
|} | |||
{{Template:Clear}} | |||
== Loot Fairy == | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center;font-size:18px;float:left;clear:left;width:35%" | |||
|+ style="margin-bottom:10px;" | Items we Liberated (dropped excluding ammo) | |||
!# | |||
!Category | |||
!Quantity | |||
!Kills | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|Mineral | |||
|115917 | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|Ice Product | |||
|21427 | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|Combat Drone | |||
|221 | |||
|77 | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|Hybrid Weapon | |||
|165 | |||
|151 | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|Propulsion Module | |||
|69 | |||
|66 | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|Warp Scrambler | |||
|56 | |||
|52 | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|Damage Control | |||
|46 | |||
|46 | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|Magnetic Field Stabilizer | |||
|43 | |||
|41 | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|Energy Weapon | |||
|38 | |||
|34 | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|Electronic Warfare Drone | |||
|33 | |||
|8 | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center;font-size:18px;float:right;clear:right;width:35%" | |||
|+ style="margin-bottom:10px;" | Items we offered to Bob (destroyed excluding ammo) | |||
!# | |||
!Category | |||
!Quantity | |||
!Kills | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|Ice Product | |||
|45976 | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|Mineral | |||
|37981 | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|Combat Drone | |||
|272 | |||
|75 | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|Hybrid Weapon | |||
|170 | |||
|156 | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|Rig Armor | |||
|169 | |||
|169 | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|Propulsion Module | |||
|81 | |||
|76 | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|Rig Shield | |||
|77 | |||
|77 | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|Damage Control | |||
|62 | |||
|56 | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|Warp Scrambler | |||
|57 | |||
|56 | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|Rig Core | |||
|52 | |||
|52 | |||
|} | |||
{{Template:Clear}} | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center;font-size:18px;float:left;clear:left;width:40%" | |||
|+ style="margin-bottom:10px;" | Sacrificed the most Festival Launchers | |||
!# | |||
!Name | |||
!Corporation | |||
!Launchers | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|Sone Eto | |||
|EVE University [E-UNI] | |||
|11 | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|Kirsid Tannaway | |||
|EVE University [E-UNI] | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|Tye Etch | |||
|EVE University [E-UNI] | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|Kodyak Mack | |||
|EVE University [E-UNI] | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|Kontxesi Buchanan | |||
|EVE University [E-UNI] | |||
|6 | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center;font-size:18px;float:right;clear:right;width:40%" | |||
|+ style="margin-bottom:10px;" | Sacrificed the most Festival Fireworks | |||
!# | |||
!Name | |||
!Corporation | |||
!Charges | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|Kontxesi Buchanan | |||
|EVE University [E-UNI] | |||
|2875 | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|Tye Etch | |||
|EVE University [E-UNI] | |||
|2556 | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|Kodyak Mack | |||
|EVE University [E-UNI] | |||
|2495 | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|Reembody | |||
|EVE University [E-UNI] | |||
|2440 | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|Tolerin Escipion | |||
|EVE University [E-UNI] | |||
|2308 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:53, 3 January 2018
Stats
Ships Destroyed
| # | Name | Ship | Race | Class | Count |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Catalyst | Destroyer | 12 | ||
| 2 | Vexor | Cruiser | 8 | ||
| 3 | Atron | Frigate | 6 | ||
| 4 | FN Comet | Frigate | 5 | ||
| 5 | Brutix | Battlecruiser | 4 | ||
| 5 | Algos | Destroyer | 4 |
| # | Name | Ship | Race | Class | Count |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cormorant | Destroyer | 19 | ||
| 2 | Thorax | Cruiser | 16 | ||
| 3 | Thrasher | Destroyer | 12 | ||
| 3 | Algos | Destroyer | 12 | ||
| 5 | Merlin | Frigate | 11 | ||
| 5 | Rupture | Cruiser | 11 |
Killing Blows
| # | Name | Corporation | Killing Blows |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Coaxster | Hidden Flame [HIFL] | 11 |
| 2 | Oh' Leeador | EVE University [E-UNI] | 10 |
| 2 | Decklin Quark Reiger | EVE University [E-UNI] | 10 |
| 3 | morphoze | EVE University [E-UNI] | 6 |
| 4 | Budda Sereda | EVE University [E-UNI] | 5 |
| 4 | Z0X Ambrye | EVE University [E-UNI] | 5 |
| 4 | Yuri Levnik | Decompression Theory [NAUTX] | 5 |
| # | Name | Corporation | Killing Blows |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HGMReturns Utrigas | tunnel visions [F-GMV] | 20 |
| 2 | Gate Guns | Caldari State | 12 |
| 3 | God's Apples | Wilderness [-57C] | 7 |
| 4 | Incursion Rats | True Power [TPW] | 5 |
| 4 | Barkam En'Koro | Dirt 'n' Glitter [D-N-G] | 5 |
| 4 | Minami Ikuta | Mecha Enterprises Fleet [XMETA] | 5 |
| 4 | billybobskygod | Yarrdy YaRr YARRR [-RUUM] | 5 |
| 4 | NeVeR C0nvICTed | CryNet. [-T3AR] | 5 |
| 4 | Ren Setion | Aideron Robotics [AIDER] | 5 |
Kill Participation
| # | Name | Corporation | Kills |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Phaethonx Brutor | EVE University [E-UNI] | 53 |
| 2 | Coaxster | Hidden Flame [HIFL] | 46 |
| 3 | Z0X Ambrye | EVE University [E-UNI] | 45 |
| 4 | Decklin Quark Reiger | EVE University [E-UNI] | 38 |
| 5 | Oh' Leeador | EVE University [E-UNI] | 37 |
| # | Name | Corporation | Losses |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gate Guns | Caldari State | 37 |
| 2 | HGMReturns Utrigas | tunnel visions [F-GMV] | 23 |
| 3 | Nosepicka | Aideron Robotics [AIDER] | 22 |
| 4 | Ren Setion | Aideron Robotics [AIDER] | 18 |
| 5 | Tris Kelion | Dirt 'n' Glitter [D-N-G] | 17 |
Hostile Space
| # | System | ISK Destroyed | Kills |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aldranette | 7,218,192,980.01 | 7 |
| 2 | Tama | 5,087,814,731.35 | 39 |
| 3 | Sujarento | 4,879,283,887.32 | 14 |
| 4 | Hikkoken | 1,049,133,176.86 | 13 |
| 5 | Vlillirier | 1,035,856,715.63 | 30 |
| 6 | Reitsato | 758,624,946.63 | 3 |
| 7 | Pavanakka | 584,358,784.01 | 2 |
| 8 | Nennamaila | 490,864,259.75 | 8 |
| 9 | Kinakka | 312,375,601.45 | 2 |
| 10 | Akidagi | 183,039,797.59 | 9 |
| # | System | ISK Loss | Lost |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tama | 1,399,483,086.98 | 35 |
| 2 | Vlillirier | 1,315,114,222.40 | 50 |
| 3 | Pynekastoh | 1,225,504,798.31 | 19 |
| 4 | Akidagi | 997,265,705.43 | 27 |
| 5 | Aivonen | 777,443,115.36 | 17 |
| 6 | Nennamaila | 716,900,002.84 | 16 |
| 7 | Aldranette | 591,769,260.34 | 18 |
| 8 | Hikkoken | 500,797,611.30 | 23 |
| 9 | Rakapas | 215,193,027.32 | 13 |
| 10 | Sujarento | 199,157,759.25 | 6 |
Damage Numbers
| # | Name | Corporation | Damage | Kills |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Oh' Leeador | EVE University [E-UNI] | 226202 | 37 |
| 2 | Z0X Ambrye | EVE University [E-UNI] | 161035 | 45 |
| 3 | Patch Chelien | EVE University [E-UNI] | 135541 | 8 |
| 4 | Kora K | EVE University [E-UNI] | 121290 | 28 |
| 5 | Decklin Quark Reiger | EVE University [E-UNI] | 116149 | 27 |
| # | Name | Corporation | ISK Damage | Kills |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Phaethonx Bruto | EVE University [E-UNI] | 18,262,351,624.41 | 53 |
| 2 | Razer Thukkerkin | EVE University [E-UNI] | 12,977,620,367.70 | 27 |
| 3 | Raxon Noseworthy | EVE University [E-UNI] | 11,927,649,956.64 | 33 |
| 4 | Coaxster | Hidden Flame [HIFL] | 11,348,276,728.56 | 46 |
| 5 | Z0X Ambrye | EVE University [E-UNI] | 11,218,608,199.75 | 45 |
Loot Fairy
| # | Category | Quantity | Kills |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mineral | 115917 | 4 |
| 2 | Ice Product | 21427 | 4 |
| 3 | Combat Drone | 221 | 77 |
| 4 | Hybrid Weapon | 165 | 151 |
| 5 | Propulsion Module | 69 | 66 |
| 6 | Warp Scrambler | 56 | 52 |
| 7 | Damage Control | 46 | 46 |
| 8 | Magnetic Field Stabilizer | 43 | 41 |
| 9 | Energy Weapon | 38 | 34 |
| 10 | Electronic Warfare Drone | 33 | 8 |
| # | Category | Quantity | Kills |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ice Product | 45976 | 4 |
| 2 | Mineral | 37981 | 7 |
| 3 | Combat Drone | 272 | 75 |
| 4 | Hybrid Weapon | 170 | 156 |
| 5 | Rig Armor | 169 | 169 |
| 6 | Propulsion Module | 81 | 76 |
| 7 | Rig Shield | 77 | 77 |
| 8 | Damage Control | 62 | 56 |
| 9 | Warp Scrambler | 57 | 56 |
| 10 | Rig Core | 52 | 52 |
| # | Name | Corporation | Launchers |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sone Eto | EVE University [E-UNI] | 11 |
| 2 | Kirsid Tannaway | EVE University [E-UNI] | 7 |
| 2 | Tye Etch | EVE University [E-UNI] | 7 |
| 4 | Kodyak Mack | EVE University [E-UNI] | 6 |
| 4 | Kontxesi Buchanan | EVE University [E-UNI] | 6 |
| # | Name | Corporation | Charges |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kontxesi Buchanan | EVE University [E-UNI] | 2875 |
| 2 | Tye Etch | EVE University [E-UNI] | 2556 |
| 3 | Kodyak Mack | EVE University [E-UNI] | 2495 |
| 4 | Reembody | EVE University [E-UNI] | 2440 |
| 5 | Tolerin Escipion | EVE University [E-UNI] | 2308 |