Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Azmodeus Valar: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 122: Line 122:


==Possible SRP Table==
==Possible SRP Table==
{| class="srptable"
{| border="1" style="border-collapse:collapse"
!colspan="6"|SRP
|-
|-
|Rowspan ="10"|Everywhere
|Hull  
|Hull  
| Anywhere  
| Anywhere  
Line 139: Line 137:
| Y  
| Y  
| Y
| Y
|-
|Fleet Interceptor
| 15
| 15
| 25
| 15
| 15
|-
|-
|T1 Destroyer  
|T1 Destroyer  
Line 146: Line 151:
| Y  
| Y  
| Y
| Y
|-
|Interdictor
| 30
| 20
| 30
| 50*
| 35*
|-  
|-  
|T1 Cruiser  
|T1 Cruiser  
Line 153: Line 165:
| Y  
| Y  
| Y
| Y
|-
|Heavy Interdiction Cruisers
| 100
| 100
| 100
| 150*
| 175*
|-
|T2 Logistics Cruisers
| 125
| 125
| 125
| 200*
| 250*
|-
|Recons
| 100
| 100
| 100
| 150*
| 175*
|-  
|-  
|BC (Boosting)  
|BC (Boosting)  
| Y
| 20
| Y
| 20
| Y
| 50
| Y
| 50
| Y
| 50
|-
|Command Ships
| 150
| 150
| 150
| 150
| 250*
|}
|}