Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Radiance: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 90: Line 90:
| Drone components and Sentient Drone Damage Amplifier  
| Drone components and Sentient Drone Damage Amplifier  
| 190M ISK
| 190M ISK
| From Sentient Spearhead Alvus
|-
| April 2020
| Drone components and Sentient Busrt Jammer
| 54M ISK
| From Sentient Spearhead Alvus
| From Sentient Spearhead Alvus
|}
|}