Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Durnik risalo/FleetHistory: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 18: Line 18:
| style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right"                      | <!-- Damage Member -->    24
| style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right"                      | <!-- Damage Member -->    24
| style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right"                      | <!-- Scout Member -->      2
| style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right"                      | <!-- Scout Member -->      2
| style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right"                      | <!-- Logi Member -->        2
| style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right"                      | <!-- Logi Member -->        3
| style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right"                      | <!-- E-War Member -->      7
| style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right"                      | <!-- E-War Member -->      7
| style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right"                      | <!-- Total -->            37
| style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right"                      | <!-- Total -->            38


|-
|-
Line 73: Line 73:
| style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right"                      | <!-- Damage Member -->    33
| style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right"                      | <!-- Damage Member -->    33
| style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right"                      | <!-- Scout Member -->      2
| style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right"                      | <!-- Scout Member -->      2
| style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right"                      | <!-- Logi Member -->        3
| style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right"                      | <!-- Logi Member -->        4
| style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right"                      | <!-- E-War Member -->      7
| style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right"                      | <!-- E-War Member -->      7
| style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right"                      | <!-- Total -->            47
| style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right"                      | <!-- Total -->            48


|}
|}
Line 93: Line 93:
! scope="col" | Region <!-- Wormhole Space, Null Space, Low Space, High Space -->
! scope="col" | Region <!-- Wormhole Space, Null Space, Low Space, High Space -->
! scope="col" | Links <!-- Notice, AAR, zKillboard -->
! scope="col" | Links <!-- Notice, AAR, zKillboard -->
|-
! scope="row" style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Key/Count -->                                                    48
! scope="row" style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Date -->                                                        2019 Jan 29
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Time -->                                                                    0200
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Corp -->                                                                    E-Uni
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Commander -->                                                                Penelore
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Fleet Doctrine -->                                                          Brawl Frigate
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Fleet Position : Member, FC/1ic, FC/2ic, FC/3ic, WC, SC -->                  Member
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Fleet Role : Damage, Logi, EWar, Scout -->                                  Logi
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Ship Type : Frigate, Destroyer, Cruiser, Battle Cruiser, Battle Ship -->    Frigate
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Region : Wormhole Space, Null Space, Low Space, High Space -->              Low Space
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Links : Notice, AAR, zKillboard -->                                          [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=266&t=112157 Notice] - [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=186&t=112205 AAR] - [https://zkillboard.com/character/2114083824/year/2019/month/01/ zKillboard]


|-
|-