More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right" | <!-- Logi FC --> 0 | | style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right" | <!-- Logi FC --> 0 | ||
| style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right" | <!-- E-War FC --> 0 | | style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right" | <!-- E-War FC --> 0 | ||
| style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right" | <!-- Damage Member --> | | style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right" | <!-- Damage Member --> 28 | ||
| style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right" | <!-- Scout Member --> 2 | | style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right" | <!-- Scout Member --> 2 | ||
| style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right" | <!-- Logi Member --> 4 | | style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right" | <!-- Logi Member --> 4 | ||
| style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right" | <!-- E-War Member --> 7 | | style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right" | <!-- E-War Member --> 7 | ||
| style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right" | <!-- Total --> | | style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right" | <!-- Total --> 44 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right" | <!-- Logi FC --> 0 | | style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right" | <!-- Logi FC --> 0 | ||
| style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right" | <!-- E-War FC --> 0 | | style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right" | <!-- E-War FC --> 0 | ||
| style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right" | <!-- Damage Member --> | | style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right" | <!-- Damage Member --> 39 | ||
| style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right" | <!-- Scout Member --> 2 | | style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right" | <!-- Scout Member --> 2 | ||
| style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right" | <!-- Logi Member --> 5 | | style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right" | <!-- Logi Member --> 5 | ||
| style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right" | <!-- E-War Member --> 7 | | style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right" | <!-- E-War Member --> 7 | ||
| style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right" | <!-- Total --> | | style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right" | <!-- Total --> 56 | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
! scope="col" | Region <!-- Wormhole Space, Null Space, Low Space, High Space --> | ! scope="col" | Region <!-- Wormhole Space, Null Space, Low Space, High Space --> | ||
! scope="col" | Links <!-- Notice, AAR, zKillboard --> | ! scope="col" | Links <!-- Notice, AAR, zKillboard --> | ||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Key/Count --> 56 | |||
! scope="row" style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Date --> 2019 Feb 26 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Time --> 0200 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Organization --> E-Uni | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Commander --> Satoshi Tomeii | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Fleet Doctrine --> Brawl Frigate | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Fleet Position : Member, FC/1ic, FC/2ic, FC/3ic, WC, SC --> Member | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Fleet Role : Damage, Logi, EWar, Scout --> Damage | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Ship Type : Frigate, Destroyer, Cruiser, Battle Cruiser, Battle Ship --> Frigate | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Region : Wormhole Space, Null Space, Low Space, High Space --> Low Space | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Links : Notice, AAR, zKillboard --> [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=266&t=112456 Notice] - No AAR - [https://zkillboard.com/character/2114083824/year/2019/month/02/ zKillboard] | |||
|- | |- | ||