Biwako Acami (talk | contribs) |
Biwako Acami (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
== Results== | == Results== | ||
=== Leg 1 === | === Leg 1 === | ||
==== Most Kills during Skilling Spree - 50m ==== | |||
* <big>Winner: {{Color|Chartreuse|Pink Kondur}}</big> | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center;font-size:12px;float:left;clear:left;width:40%" | |||
|+ style="margin-bottom:10px;" | Leaderboard - Player (Awarded for Wins) | |||
!Player | |||
!Wins | |||
!Losses | |||
!Matches | |||
!Win Percentage | |||
|- | |||
|{{Color|Chartreuse|Pink Kondur}} | |||
|{{Color|Chartreuse|26}} | |||
|{{Color|Chartreuse|11}} | |||
|{{Color|Chartreuse|37}} | |||
|{{Color|Chartreuse|70.27}} | |||
|- | |||
|Brock Carlisle | |||
|18 | |||
|6 | |||
|24 | |||
|75.0 | |||
|- | |||
|SpaceBus Junior | |||
|11 | |||
|8 | |||
|19 | |||
|57.89 | |||
|- | |||
|John Echeriedes | |||
|9 | |||
|10 | |||
|19 | |||
|47.37 | |||
|- | |||
|Talenelat Stonesinew | |||
|7 | |||
|4 | |||
|11 | |||
|63.64 | |||
|- | |||
|Alecks Kautsuo | |||
|6 | |||
|5 | |||
|11 | |||
|54.55 | |||
|- | |||
|Larkvi | |||
|6 | |||
|8 | |||
|14 | |||
|42.86 | |||
|- | |||
|Mira Pinkdottir | |||
|5 | |||
|3 | |||
|8 | |||
|62.5 | |||
|- | |||
|Danny Algaert | |||
|5 | |||
|1 | |||
|6 | |||
|83.33 | |||
|- | |||
|Erywin Chelien | |||
|5 | |||
|5 | |||
|10 | |||
|50.0 | |||
|- | |||
|Professor Academiac | |||
|4 | |||
|2 | |||
|6 | |||
|66.67 | |||
|- | |||
|Ichii Nee | |||
|4 | |||
|3 | |||
|7 | |||
|57.14 | |||
|- | |||
|Sophia Ligeti | |||
|4 | |||
|12 | |||
|16 | |||
|25.0 | |||
|- | |||
|Tori Moliko | |||
|4 | |||
|7 | |||
|11 | |||
|36.36 | |||
|- | |||
|Lucius Septimus Severus | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|4 | |||
|75.0 | |||
|- | |||
|Biwako Acami | |||
|3 | |||
|3 | |||
|6 | |||
|50.0 | |||
|- | |||
|Finzel | |||
|2 | |||
|14 | |||
|16 | |||
|12.5 | |||
|- | |||
|Mike Kingswell | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|4 | |||
|50.0 | |||
|- | |||
|Mae Jemison | |||
|2 | |||
|9 | |||
|11 | |||
|18.18 | |||
|- | |||
|Gideon Mastracci | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|33.33 | |||
|- | |||
|Rusting | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|33.33 | |||
|- | |||
|Conci Furiram | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|100.0 | |||
|- | |||
|Ito Fonulique | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|0.0 | |||
|- | |||
|Brookie Achasse | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|0.0 | |||
|- | |||
|Minako Acami | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|0.0 | |||
|- | |||
|Khalista Hemah | |||
|0 | |||
|4 | |||
|4 | |||
|0.0 | |||
|- | |||
|Drak N'Gol | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|0.0 | |||
|- | |||
|Waruiru | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|0.0 | |||
|- | |||
|Arndal Chelien | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|0.0 | |||
|- | |||
|Reid Deleuze | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|0.0 | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center;font-size:12px;float:left;clear:right;width:40%" | |||
|+ style="margin-bottom:10px;" | Leaderboard - Ships (Stats Only) | |||
!Player | |||
!Ship | |||
!Wins | |||
!Losses | |||
!Matches | |||
!Win Percentage | |||
|- | |||
|Brock Carlisle | |||
|Breacher | |||
|8 | |||
|3 | |||
|11 | |||
|72.73 | |||
|- | |||
|Brock Carlisle | |||
|Tormentor | |||
|7 | |||
|1 | |||
|8 | |||
|87.5 | |||
|- | |||
|John Echeriedes | |||
|Incursus | |||
|7 | |||
|7 | |||
|14 | |||
|50.0 | |||
|- | |||
|SpaceBus Junior | |||
|Rifter | |||
|6 | |||
|4 | |||
|10 | |||
|60.0 | |||
|- | |||
|Pink Kondur | |||
|Kestrel | |||
|5 | |||
|2 | |||
|7 | |||
|71.43 | |||
|- | |||
|Talenelat Stonesinew | |||
|Tristan | |||
|5 | |||
|1 | |||
|6 | |||
|83.33 | |||
|- | |||
|Mira Pinkdottir | |||
|Atron | |||
|4 | |||
|1 | |||
|5 | |||
|80.0 | |||
|- | |||
|Larkvi | |||
|Incursus | |||
|4 | |||
|2 | |||
|6 | |||
|66.67 | |||
|- | |||
|Pink Kondur | |||
|Incursus | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
|5 | |||
|60.0 | |||
|- | |||
|Pink Kondur | |||
|Merlin | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|4 | |||
|75.0 | |||
|- | |||
|Pink Kondur | |||
|Imicus | |||
|3 | |||
|0 | |||
|3 | |||
|100.0 | |||
|- | |||
|Pink Kondur | |||
|Venture | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|4 | |||
|75.0 | |||
|- | |||
|Brock Carlisle | |||
|Executioner | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|4 | |||
|75.0 | |||
|- | |||
|Lucius Septimus Severus | |||
|Tormentor | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|4 | |||
|75.0 | |||
|- | |||
|Danny Algaert | |||
|Rifter | |||
|3 | |||
|0 | |||
|3 | |||
|100.0 | |||
|- | |||
|Tori Moliko | |||
|Incursus | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|4 | |||
|75.0 | |||
|- | |||
|SpaceBus Junior | |||
|Incursus | |||
|3 | |||
|0 | |||
|3 | |||
|100.0 | |||
|- | |||
|Erywin Chelien | |||
|Tormentor | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|4 | |||
|75.0 | |||
|- | |||
|Alecks Kautsuo | |||
|Incursus | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|66.67 | |||
|- | |||
|Alecks Kautsuo | |||
|Breacher | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|5 | |||
|40.0 | |||
|- | |||
|Alecks Kautsuo | |||
|Kestrel | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|66.67 | |||
|- | |||
|Professor Academiac | |||
|Incursus | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|66.67 | |||
|- | |||
|Pink Kondur | |||
|Slasher | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|66.67 | |||
|- | |||
|Pink Kondur | |||
|Tormentor | |||
|2 | |||
|0 | |||
|2 | |||
|100.0 | |||
|- | |||
|Pink Kondur | |||
|Atron | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|66.67 | |||
|- | |||
|Ichii Nee | |||
|Rifter | |||
|2 | |||
|0 | |||
|2 | |||
|100.0 | |||
|- | |||
|Ichii Nee | |||
|Merlin | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|66.67 | |||
|- | |||
|Larkvi | |||
|Rifter | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|66.67 | |||
|- | |||
|Sophia Ligeti | |||
|Incursus | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|5 | |||
|40.0 | |||
|- | |||
|Mike Kingswell | |||
|Breacher | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|66.67 | |||
|} | |||
{{Template:Clear}} | |||
* Best Written AAR - 50m | * Best Written AAR - 50m | ||
* A Ridiculous Kill (intentionally vague, surprise me)- 50m | * A Ridiculous Kill (intentionally vague, surprise me)- 50m | ||
=== Most ISK Destroyed during Skilling Spree - 50m === | |||
* | * <big>Winner: {{Color|Chartreuse|Pink Kondur}}</big> | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center;font-size:15px;float:left;clear:left;width:40%" | {|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center;font-size:15px;float:left;clear:left;width:40%" | ||
|+ style="margin-bottom:10px;" | Top 5 Destroyers - Player (Awarded) | |+ style="margin-bottom:10px;" | Top 5 Destroyers - Player (Awarded) | ||
| Line 57: | Line 471: | ||
{{Template:Clear}} | {{Template:Clear}} | ||
* KingSlayer (Breaks the longest winning streak) - 50m | * KingSlayer (Breaks the longest winning streak) - 50m | ||