Biwako Acami (talk | contribs) |
Biwako Acami (talk | contribs) →Most Kills during Skilling Spree - 50m: Fixed recalculation error |
||
| Line 566: | Line 566: | ||
<big>Timeline: 23rd March After DT to 3rd April Before DT</big> | <big>Timeline: 23rd March After DT to 3rd April Before DT</big> | ||
==== Most Kills during Skilling Spree - 50m ==== | ==== Most Kills during Skilling Spree - 50m ==== | ||
* <big>Winner: {{Color|Chartreuse| | * <big>Winner: {{Color|Chartreuse|Danny Algaert}}</big> | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center;font-size:12px;float:left;clear:left;width:40%" | {|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center;font-size:12px;float:left;clear:left;width:40%" | ||
|+ style="margin-bottom:10px;" | Leaderboard - Player (Awarded for Wins) | |+ style="margin-bottom:10px;" | Leaderboard - Player (Awarded for Wins) | ||
| Line 574: | Line 574: | ||
!Matches | !Matches | ||
!Win Percentage | !Win Percentage | ||
|- | |||
|{{Color|Chartreuse|Danny Algaert}} | |||
|{{Color|Chartreuse|3}} | |||
|{{Color|Chartreuse|2}} | |||
|{{Color|Chartreuse|5}} | |||
|{{Color|Chartreuse|60}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Color|DarkOrchid|Pink Kondur}} | |{{Color|DarkOrchid|Pink Kondur}} | ||
|{{Color|DarkOrchid| | |{{Color|DarkOrchid|3}} | ||
|{{Color|DarkOrchid| | |{{Color|DarkOrchid|2}} | ||
|{{Color|DarkOrchid| | |{{Color|DarkOrchid|5}} | ||
|{{Color|DarkOrchid| | |{{Color|DarkOrchid|60}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Alecks Kautsuo | |Alecks Kautsuo | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | |66.67 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Brock Carlisle | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |1 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |66.67 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sophia Ligeti | |Sophia Ligeti | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |2 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Larkvi | ||
| | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Minako Acami | |Minako Acami | ||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rayni Ptarth | |Rayni Ptarth | ||
| Line 707: | Line 623: | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Waruiru | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| Line 713: | Line 629: | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Mira Pinkdottir | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| Line 719: | Line 635: | ||
|33.33 | |33.33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Talenelat Stonesinew | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| Line 725: | Line 641: | ||
|33.33 | |33.33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Conci Furiram | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Gaelys Aarmenvar | |Gaelys Aarmenvar | ||
| Line 761: | Line 653: | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Reid Deleuze | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 781: | Line 667: | ||
!Matches | !Matches | ||
!Win Percentage | !Win Percentage | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Pink Kondur | |Pink Kondur | ||
|Tormentor | |Tormentor | ||
| | |3 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | |75 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Alecks Kautsuo | ||
| | |Breacher | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |66.67 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Danny Algaert | |Danny Algaert | ||
| | |Tormentor | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |66.67 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Brock Carlisle | |Brock Carlisle | ||
| | |Rifter | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |0 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Brock Carlisle | ||
| | |Tristan | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
| | |1 | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Mira Pinkdottir | ||
|Tormentor | |Tormentor | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |33.33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Minako Acami | ||
| | |Rifter | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |0 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Talenelat Stonesinew | ||
| | |Tormentor | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Conci Furiram | |Conci Furiram | ||
|Tormentor | |Tormentor | ||
| | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
| | |1 | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Larkvi | |Larkvi | ||
| | |Incursus | ||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
|50 | |||
|- | |||
|Sophia Ligeti | |||
|Incursus | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sophia Ligeti | |Sophia Ligeti | ||
|Breacher | |Breacher | ||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Danny Algaert | |Danny Algaert | ||
| | |Rifter | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |0 | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Waruiru | ||
|Tristan | |Tristan | ||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |50 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Template:Clear}} | {{Template:Clear}} | ||
==== Longest Surviving T1 Frigate in 1v1 - 50m ==== | ==== Longest Surviving T1 Frigate in 1v1 - 50m ==== | ||
* <big>Winner: {{Color|Chartreuse|Pink Kondur}}</big> | * <big>Winner: {{Color|Chartreuse|Pink Kondur}}</big> | ||