Biwako Acami (talk | contribs) →KingSlayer - 50m: Fixed for recalculation error |
Biwako Acami (talk | contribs) →Most ISK Destroyed during Skilling Spree - 50m: Fixed for recalculation error |
||
| Line 818: | Line 818: | ||
==== Most ISK Destroyed during Skilling Spree - 50m ==== | ==== Most ISK Destroyed during Skilling Spree - 50m ==== | ||
* <big>Winner: {{Color|Chartreuse| | * <big>Winner: {{Color|Chartreuse|Alecks Kautsuo}}</big> | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center;font-size:15px;float:left;clear:left;width:40%" | {|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center;font-size:15px;float:left;clear:left;width:40%" | ||
|+ style="margin-bottom:10px;" | Top 5 Destroyers - Player (Awarded) | |+ style="margin-bottom:10px;" | Top 5 Destroyers - Player (Awarded) | ||
| Line 824: | Line 824: | ||
! ISK Destroyed | ! ISK Destroyed | ||
! ISK Average | ! ISK Average | ||
|- | |||
|{{Color|Chartreuse|Alecks Kautsuo}} | |||
|{{Color|Chartreuse|17,642,087.61}} | |||
|{{Color|Chartreuse|8,821,043.8}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Color|DarkOrchid|Pink Kondur}} | |{{Color|DarkOrchid|Pink Kondur}} | ||
|{{Color|DarkOrchid| | |{{Color|DarkOrchid|12,744,277.16}} | ||
|{{Color|DarkOrchid| | |{{Color|DarkOrchid|4,248,092.39}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Danny Algaert | ||
| | |12,621,005.58 | ||
| | |4,207,001.86 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Brock Carlisle | ||
| | |12,330,785.88 | ||
|6, | |6,165,392.94 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Sophia Ligeti | ||
| | |11,162,403.26 | ||
| | |5,581,201.63 | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 853: | Line 853: | ||
! ISK Average | ! ISK Average | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Alecks Kautsuo | ||
|Breacher | |Breacher | ||
| | |17642087.61 | ||
|8 | |8821043.8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Pink Kondur | ||
| | |Tormentor | ||
| | |12744277.16 | ||
| | |4248092.39 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Danny Algaert | ||
| | |Tormentor | ||
| | |9631085.55 | ||
| | |4815542.78 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Brock Carlisle | |Brock Carlisle | ||
| | |Rifter | ||
| | |7539206.09 | ||
| | |7539206.09 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Sophia Ligeti | ||
| | |Incursus | ||
| | |7262777.29 | ||
| | |7262777.29 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Template:Clear}} | {{Template:Clear}} | ||
==== A Ridiculous Kill - 50m ==== | ==== A Ridiculous Kill - 50m ==== | ||
* <big>Winner: {{Color|Chartreuse|Sophia Ligeti}}</big> | * <big>Winner: {{Color|Chartreuse|Sophia Ligeti}}</big> | ||