Biwako Acami (talk | contribs) →Most ISK Destroyed during Skilling Spree - 50m: Fixed for recalculation error |
Biwako Acami (talk | contribs) →Leg 3: Full Results |
||
| Line 910: | Line 910: | ||
=== Leg 3 === | === Leg 3 === | ||
<big>Timeline: 3rd April After DT to 14th April Before DT</big> | <big>Timeline: 3rd April After DT to 14th April Before DT</big> | ||
==== Most Kills during Skilling Spree - 50m ==== | |||
* <big>Winner: {{Color|Chartreuse|Larkvi}}</big> | |||
{|class=wikitable sortable style=text-align:center;font-size:12px;float:left;clear:left;width:40% | |||
|+ style=margin-bottom:10px; | Leaderboard - Player (Awarded for Wins) | |||
!Player | |||
!Wins | |||
!Losses | |||
!Matches | |||
!Win Percentage | |||
|- | |||
| {{Color|DarkOrchid|Mira Pinkdottir}} | |||
| {{Color|DarkOrchid|5}} | |||
| {{Color|DarkOrchid|0}} | |||
| {{Color|DarkOrchid|5}} | |||
| {{Color|DarkOrchid|100}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Color|DarkOrchid|Pink Kondur}} | |||
| {{Color|DarkOrchid|5}} | |||
| {{Color|DarkOrchid|1}} | |||
| {{Color|DarkOrchid|6}} | |||
| {{Color|DarkOrchid|83.33}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Color|Chartreuse|Larkvi}} | |||
| {{Color|Chartreuse|5}} | |||
| {{Color|Chartreuse|5}} | |||
| {{Color|Chartreuse|10}} | |||
| {{Color|Chartreuse|50}} | |||
|- | |||
| Kazon Necht | |||
| 4 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 66.67 | |||
|- | |||
| Pink Adoulin | |||
| 3 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 75 | |||
|- | |||
| John Echeriedes | |||
| 3 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 50 | |||
|- | |||
| Selia Prior | |||
| 3 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 37.5 | |||
|- | |||
| Reid Deleuze | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 50 | |||
|- | |||
| Kai-Alon Deninard | |||
| 1 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |||
| Sone Eto | |||
| 1 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |||
| Vilksun Schlonge | |||
| 1 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |||
| Rusting | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 50 | |||
|- | |||
| Waruiru | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 50 | |||
|- | |||
| Talenelat Stonesinew | |||
| 1 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 16.67 | |||
|- | |||
| Danny Algaert | |||
| 1 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 11.11 | |||
|- | |||
| Klaxis Archimedes | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Minako Acami | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Siernan | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 0 | |||
|} | |||
{|class=wikitable sortable style=text-align:center;font-size:12px;float:left;clear:right;width:40% | |||
|+ style=margin-bottom:10px; | Leaderboard - Ships (Stats Only) | |||
!Player | |||
!Ship | |||
!Wins | |||
!Losses | |||
!Matches | |||
!Win Percentage | |||
|- | |||
| Mira Pinkdottir | |||
| Tormentor | |||
| 5 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |||
| Kazon Necht | |||
| Merlin | |||
| 4 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 80 | |||
|- | |||
| Pink Adoulin | |||
| Tristan | |||
| 3 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 75 | |||
|- | |||
| Pink Kondur | |||
| Merlin | |||
| 2 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 66.67 | |||
|- | |||
| Larkvi | |||
| Breacher | |||
| 2 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 66.67 | |||
|- | |||
| John Echeriedes | |||
| Tristan | |||
| 2 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 66.67 | |||
|- | |||
| Selia Prior | |||
| Kestrel | |||
| 2 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 66.67 | |||
|- | |||
| Larkvi | |||
| Incursus | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 50 | |||
|- | |||
| Reid Deleuze | |||
| Incursus | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 50 | |||
|- | |||
| Pink Kondur | |||
| Tormentor | |||
| 1 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |||
| Pink Kondur | |||
| Breacher | |||
| 1 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |||
| Pink Kondur | |||
| Kestrel | |||
| 1 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |||
| Kai-Alon Deninard | |||
| Incursus | |||
| 1 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |||
| Vilksun Schlonge | |||
| Condor | |||
| 1 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |||
| Talenelat Stonesinew | |||
| Tormentor | |||
| 1 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |||
| Sone Eto | |||
| Incursus | |||
| 1 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |||
| Rusting | |||
| Kestrel | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 50 | |||
|- | |||
| Larkvi | |||
| Rifter | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 50 | |||
|} | |||
{{Template:Clear}} | |||
==== Longest Surviving T1 Frigate in 1v1 - 50m ==== | |||
* <big>Winner: {{Color|Chartreuse|Kazon Necht}}</big> | |||
{|class=wikitable sortable style=text-align:center;font-size:15px;float:left;clear:left;width:40% | |||
|+ style=margin-bottom:10px; | Top 5 Longest Winning Streaks by Ship (Awarded) | |||
! Player | |||
! Ship | |||
! Matches | |||
|- | |||
| {{Color|DarkOrchid|Mira Pinkdottir}} | |||
| {{Color|DarkOrchid|Tormentor}} | |||
| {{Color|DarkOrchid|5}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Color|DarkOrchid|Pink Adoulin}} | |||
| {{Color|DarkOrchid|Tristan}} | |||
| {{Color|DarkOrchid|3}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Color|Chartreuse|Kazon Necht}} | |||
| {{Color|Chartreuse|Merlin}} | |||
| {{Color|Chartreuse|3}} | |||
|- | |||
| Reid Deleuze | |||
| Incursus | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Selia Prior | |||
| Kestrel | |||
| 2 | |||
|} | |||
{{Template:Clear}} | |||
==== KingSlayer - 50m ==== | |||
* <big>Winner: {{Color|Chartreuse|John Echeriedes}}</big> | |||
{|class=wikitable style=text-align:center;font-size:15px;float:left;clear:left;width:60% | |||
|+ style=margin-bottom:10px; | Kingslayer (Awarded) | |||
! King | |||
! Match 1 | |||
! Match 2 | |||
! Match 3 | |||
! Kingslayer | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Tristan.jpg|frameless|100px]] | |||
|[[File:Incursus.jpg|frameless|100px]] | |||
|[[File:Incursus.jpg|frameless|100px]] | |||
|[[File:Incursus.jpg|frameless|100px]] | |||
|[[File:Tristan.jpg|frameless|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Color|DarkOrchid|Pink Adoulin}} | |||
| Larkvi | |||
| Reid Deleuze | |||
| Reid Deleuze | |||
| {{Color|Chartreuse|John Echeriedes}} | |||
|} | |||
{{Template:Clear}} | |||
==== Most ISK Destroyed during Skilling Spree - 50m ==== | |||
* <big>Winner: {{Color|Chartreuse|Kazon Necht}}</big> | |||
{|class=wikitable sortable style=text-align:center;font-size:15px;float:left;clear:left;width:40% | |||
|+ style=margin-bottom:10px; | Top 5 Destroyers - Player (Awarded) | |||
! Player | |||
! ISK Destroyed | |||
! ISK Average | |||
|- | |||
| {{Color|DarkOrchid|Pink Kondur}} | |||
| {{Color|DarkOrchid|27,544,035.43}} | |||
| {{Color|DarkOrchid|5,508,807.09}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Color|DarkOrchid|Mira Pinkdottir}} | |||
| {{Color|DarkOrchid|24,936,493.00}} | |||
| {{Color|DarkOrchid|4,987,298.60}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Color|Chartreuse|Kazon Necht}} | |||
| {{Color|Chartreuse|19,077,245.28}} | |||
| {{Color|Chartreuse|4,769,311.32}} | |||
|- | |||
| Larkvi | |||
| 17,107,871.07 | |||
| 3,421,574.21 | |||
|- | |||
| Pink Adoulin | |||
| 15,428,184.83 | |||
| 5,142,728.28 | |||
|} | |||
{|class=wikitable sortable style=text-align:center;font-size:15px;float:left;clear:right;width:40% | |||
|+ style=margin-bottom:10px; | Top 5 Destroyers - Ships (Stats Only) | |||
! Player | |||
! Ship | |||
! ISK Destroyed | |||
! ISK Average | |||
|- | |||
| Mira Pinkdottir | |||
| Tormentor | |||
| 24,936,493.00 | |||
| 4,987,298.60 | |||
|- | |||
| Kazon Necht | |||
| Merlin | |||
| 19,077,245.28 | |||
| 4,769,311.32 | |||
|- | |||
| Pink Adoulin | |||
| Tristan | |||
| 15,428,184.83 | |||
| 5,142,728.28 | |||
|- | |||
| Pink Kondur | |||
| Merlin | |||
| 12,596,990.83 | |||
| 6,298,495.41 | |||
|- | |||
| Reid Deleuze | |||
| Incursus | |||
| 10,238,186.36 | |||
| 5,119,093.18 | |||
|} | |||
{{Template:Clear}} | |||
==== A Ridiculous Kill - 50m ==== | |||
* <big>Winner: {{Color|Chartreuse|Danny Algaert}}</big> | |||
{|class=wikitable style=text-align:center;font-size:15px;float:left;clear:left;width:40% | |||
|+ style=margin-bottom:10px; | Ridiculous Kill! (Awarded) | |||
! | |||
! Red Corner | |||
! Blue Corner | |||
! Winner | |||
|- | |||
| Ships | |||
| [[File:Tormentor.jpg|frameless|50px]] | |||
| [[File:Maulus.jpg|frameless|50px]] | |||
| [[File:Tormentor.jpg|frameless|50px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Pilots | |||
| Danny Algaert | |||
| ARMORINE | |||
| {{Color|Chartreuse|Danny Algaert}} | |||
|- | |||
| Ridiculousness | |||
|colspan=3|Got a pilot outside IVY to participate and won! Must read AAR. | |||
|} | |||
{{Template:clear}} | |||
==== Best Written AAR - 50m ==== | |||
* <big>Winner: {{Color|Chartreuse|Danny Algaert}}</big> | |||
Not just because hes the only person to write an AAR for this leg aside from previous winner {{Color|DarkOrchid|Pink Kondur}}. Danny picked also went a out of his way to arrange a fight that met all the requirements of the Skilling Club against a pilot from another wormhole corporation. | |||
== Rules == | == Rules == | ||