Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Medium Asteroid Cluster: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
mNo edit summary
No edit summary
Line 33: Line 33:
| align="center" | 5
| align="center" | 5
| align="center" | 200,000
| align="center" | 200,000
|-
| Kernite
| align="center" | 5
| align="center" | 86,730
| align="center" | 5
| align="center" | 104,076
|-
|-
| Spodumain
| Spodumain
Line 48: Line 54:
| Sum
| Sum
| align="center" | 33
| align="center" | 33
| align="center" | 201,500
| align="center" | 203,530
| align="center" |
| align="center" |
| align="center" | 1,568,840
| align="center" | 1,571,840
|}
|}
[[Category:Ore sites]]
[[Category:Ore sites]]