More actions
m Updated link for acronym T3D as it was unclear to the uninitiated. |
Sivaira Chen (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 265: | Line 265: | ||
|Fluekele | |Fluekele | ||
|[[Contested Gallente Roden Shipyard's Outpost]] | |[[Contested Gallente Roden Shipyard's Outpost]] | ||
|- | |||
|Unrestricted | |||
|Signature | |||
|Jolia | |||
|[[Pourpas Aunten]] | |||
|- | |- | ||