More actions
Sivaira Chen (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Sivaira Chen (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{NPCTableCSS}}This is a list of pirate data and relic sites in [[New Eden]]. | {{NPCTableCSS}}This is a list of pirate data and relic sites in [[New Eden]]. | ||
==Data site containers== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|'''Colour''' | |||
|'''Difficulty''' | |||
|'''Name''' | |||
|'''Location''' | |||
|- | |||
|Green | |||
|Very Easy | |||
|Info Shard | |||
|H/L | |||
|- | |||
|Green | |||
|Easy | |||
|Com Tower | |||
|H/L/N/WH | |||
|- | |||
|Yellow | |||
|Medium | |||
|Mainframe | |||
|L/N/WH | |||
|- | |||
|Red | |||
|Hard | |||
|Databank | |||
|N/WH | |||
|} | |||
==High security data sites== | ==High security data sites== | ||
{{MessageBox|Warp initiated (all sites) | {{MessageBox|Warp initiated (all sites) | ||