Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.
Mal Low (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Mal Low (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 9: Line 9:
!style="background-color:#222222;width:50px"| Incursion/ Vanguard
!style="background-color:#222222;width:50px"| Incursion/ Vanguard
!style="background-color:#222222;width:50px"| LSC/ Fweddit
!style="background-color:#222222;width:50px"| LSC/ Fweddit
!style="background-color:#222222;width:50px"| LSC/ Noob Night!style="background-color:#222222;width:50px"| WHC/ Nano
!style="background-color:#222222;width:50px"| LSC/ Noob Night
!style="background-color:#222222;width:50px"| WHC/ Nano


|-
|-
Line 46: Line 47:
|
|
|[[Nano Fit]]
|[[Nano Fit]]
|-
|Alluring Emanations
|Rogue Drones
|[[Alluring Emanations (Level 1)|Level 1]]
|[[Alluring Emanations (Level 2)|Level 2]]
|[[Alluring Emanations (Level 3)|Level 3]]
|
|[[Alluring Emanations (Level 5)|Level 5]]


|}
|}


[[Category:Missions]]
[[Category:Missions]]

Revision as of 03:39, 2 June 2020

This table lists the various regular E-Uni mission fleets in-relation to the ship required and its fitting modules. You can also retrieve mission fleet info via Calendar. For more detailed info, refer to the respective forums or contact the fleet boss leading the mission fleet.

Hard Requirement

Fraction/Tech Class/Ships Incursion/ Stabbers Incursion/ Vanguard LSC/ Fweddit LSC/ Noob Night WHC/ Nano
Amarr/T2 Frigate/Heretic AC Fit
Amarr/T1 Navy Frigate/Omen Nano Fit
Amarr/T1 Battlecruiser/Harbinger Nano Fit
Amarr/T1 Battlecruiser/Oracle Nano Fit