More actions
ElectricHaze (talk | contribs) Updated Understanding Augumene |
ElectricHaze (talk | contribs) Materials for War Preparation is really a mining mission. Moved there. |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
!colspan="1" style="background-color:#222222"| Level | !colspan="1" style="background-color:#222222"| Level | ||
!colspan="1" style="background-color:#222222"| Cargo volume | !colspan="1" style="background-color:#222222"| Cargo volume | ||
!colspan="1" style="background-color:#222222"| Special | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 90: | Line 91: | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| 4,250 m3 | | 4,250 m3 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Materials For War Preparation]] | |||
| 2 | |||
| 225 m<sup>3</sup> | |||
| Storyline | |||
|- | |||
|[[Materials For War Preparation]] | |||
| 3 | |||
| 6000 m<sup>3</sup> | |||
| Storyline | |||
|- | |||
|[[Materials For War Preparation]] | |||
| 4 | |||
| 9600 m<sup>3</sup> | |||
| Storyline | |||
|- | |- | ||