Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Serpentis Watch: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 230: Line 230:
| 135M ISK
| 135M ISK
|  
|  
|-
| Jul. 2022
| Mid-grade Snake Alpha
| 21M ISK
|
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Unrated Complexes]]
[[Category:Unrated Complexes]]