More actions
m C248 mass correction |
Added the new Class 25 Triglavian Wormholes to Wormhole List and Classification description. |
||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|A982 | |A982 | ||
|Class 6 W- | |Class 6 W-Space | ||
|3,000,000,000 | |3,000,000,000 | ||
|300,000,000 | |300,000,000 | ||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|B041 | |B041 | ||
|Class 6 W- | |Class 6 W-Space | ||
|5,000,000,000 | |5,000,000,000 | ||
|300,000,000 | |300,000,000 | ||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|C008 | |C008 | ||
|Class 5 W- | |Class 5 W-Space | ||
|1,000,000,000 | |1,000,000,000 | ||
|5,000,000 | |5,000,000 | ||
| Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|C247 | |C247 | ||
|Class 3 W- | |Class 3 W-Space | ||
|2,000,000,000 | |2,000,000,000 | ||
|300,000,000 | |300,000,000 | ||
| Line 151: | Line 151: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|D364 | |D364 | ||
|Class 2 W- | |Class 2 W-Space | ||
|1,000,000,000 | |1,000,000,000 | ||
|300,000,000 | |300,000,000 | ||
| Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|D382 | |D382 | ||
|Class 2 W- | |Class 2 W-Space | ||
|2,000,000,000 | |2,000,000,000 | ||
|300,000,000 | |300,000,000 | ||
| Line 748: | Line 748: | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|U372 | |||
|Triglavian Space | |||
|1,000,000,000 | |||
|300,000,000 | |||
|0 | |||
|25 | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|F216 | |||
|Triglavian Space | |||
|1,000,000,000 | |||
|300,000,000 | |||
|0 | |||
|25 | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|C729 | |||
|Triglavian Space | |||
|1,000,000,000 | |||
|300,000,000 | |||
|0 | |||
|25 | |||
|16 | |16 | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 776: | Line 800: | ||
|Class 13 | |Class 13 | ||
|A wormhole that leads to a Small [[Shattered wormhole systems|Shattered Wormhole System]]. Note that other shattered wormhole systems have the same type of statics as non-shattered systems. | |A wormhole that leads to a Small [[Shattered wormhole systems|Shattered Wormhole System]]. Note that other shattered wormhole systems have the same type of statics as non-shattered systems. | ||
|- | |||
|Class 25 | |||
|A wormhole that leads to [[Pochven|Pochven]], otherwise known as Triglavian Space | |||
|} | |} | ||