Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Wormhole attributes: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Funxy (talk | contribs)
m C248 mass correction
Added the new Class 25 Triglavian Wormholes to Wormhole List and Classification description.
Line 47: Line 47:
|-
|-
|A982  
|A982  
|Class 6 W-space
|Class 6 W-Space
|3,000,000,000  
|3,000,000,000  
|300,000,000  
|300,000,000  
Line 55: Line 55:
|-
|-
|B041  
|B041  
|Class 6 W-space
|Class 6 W-Space
|5,000,000,000  
|5,000,000,000  
|300,000,000  
|300,000,000  
Line 95: Line 95:
|-
|-
|C008
|C008
|Class 5 W-space
|Class 5 W-Space
|1,000,000,000
|1,000,000,000
|5,000,000
|5,000,000
Line 119: Line 119:
|-
|-
|C247  
|C247  
|Class 3 W-space
|Class 3 W-Space
|2,000,000,000  
|2,000,000,000  
|300,000,000  
|300,000,000  
Line 151: Line 151:
|-
|-
|D364  
|D364  
|Class 2 W-space
|Class 2 W-Space
|1,000,000,000  
|1,000,000,000  
|300,000,000  
|300,000,000  
Line 159: Line 159:
|-
|-
|D382  
|D382  
|Class 2 W-space
|Class 2 W-Space
|2,000,000,000  
|2,000,000,000  
|300,000,000  
|300,000,000  
Line 748: Line 748:
|0  
|0  
|1  
|1  
|16
|-
|U372
|Triglavian Space
|1,000,000,000
|300,000,000
|0
|25
|16
|-
|F216
|Triglavian Space
|1,000,000,000
|300,000,000
|0
|25
|16
|-
|C729
|Triglavian Space
|1,000,000,000
|300,000,000
|0
|25
|16
|16
|}
|}
Line 776: Line 800:
|Class 13
|Class 13
|A wormhole that leads to a Small [[Shattered wormhole systems|Shattered Wormhole System]]. Note that other shattered wormhole systems have the same type of statics as non-shattered systems.
|A wormhole that leads to a Small [[Shattered wormhole systems|Shattered Wormhole System]]. Note that other shattered wormhole systems have the same type of statics as non-shattered systems.
|-
|Class 25
|A wormhole that leads to [[Pochven|Pochven]], otherwise known as Triglavian Space
|}
|}