More actions
No edit summary |
Added Vorkan Dosja (20th) and Hideo Date (21st) |
||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 200px" | ''The 19th CCI Medalist''<br><big>'''Marek Holmberg'''</big><br>Awarded 2020-10-23 || https://image.eveonline.com/Character/2114719223_128.jpg | | style="width: 200px" | ''The 19th CCI Medalist''<br><big>'''Marek Holmberg'''</big><br>Awarded 2020-10-23 || https://image.eveonline.com/Character/2114719223_128.jpg | ||
|- | |||
| style="width: 200px" | ''The 20th CCI Medalist''<br><big>'''Vorkan Dosja'''</big><br>Awarded 2021-01-17 || https://image.eveonline.com/Character/991069579_128.jpg | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 200px" | ''The 21st CCI Medalist''<br><big>'''Hideo Date'''</big><br>Awarded 2021-04-14 || https://image.eveonline.com/Character/92651909_128.jpg | |||
|} | |} | ||