Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

EVE University Mailing Lists: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
No edit summary
Line 34: Line 34:
|-
|-
| '''Solitude.E-Uni''' ||style="background:#333333;" | Used by [[Project Solitude]] || Alliance members || Solitude Manager, CEO, Director of Operations
| '''Solitude.E-Uni''' ||style="background:#333333;" | Used by [[Project Solitude]] || Alliance members || Solitude Manager, CEO, Director of Operations
|-
| '''UniNSC''' || style="background:#333333;" | Used by the [[Null Sec Campus]] || Alliance members || NSC Staff, Director of Special Projects, Director of Operations
|-
|-
| '''WHC.E-Uni''' || style="background:#333333;" | Used by the [[Wormhole Campus]] || WHC members || WHC Staff, Director of Special Projects, CEO, Director of Operations
| '''WHC.E-Uni''' || style="background:#333333;" | Used by the [[Wormhole Campus]] || WHC members || WHC Staff, Director of Special Projects, CEO, Director of Operations