More actions
m Added missing trig BC |
m Added Missing Trig ships |
||
| Line 180: | Line 180: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dragoon]] || Destroyer || T1 || Amarr || Neuts, Drones || 2 | | [[Dragoon]] || Destroyer || T1 || Amarr || Neuts, Drones || 2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Draugur]] || Destroyer || T2 || Triglavian || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Drake]] || Combat Battlecruiser || T1 || Caldari || Tanky || 4 | | [[Drake]] || Combat Battlecruiser || T1 || Caldari || Tanky || 4 | ||
| Line 288: | Line 290: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hyena]] || Electronic Attack Ship || T2 || Minmatar || Webbing, TP/Painting || 4 | | [[Hyena]] || Electronic Attack Ship || T2 || Minmatar || Webbing, TP/Painting || 4 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Hydra]] || Covert Ops Frigate || T2 || Triglavian || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hyperion]] || Battleship || T1 || Gallente || || 5 | | [[Hyperion]] || Battleship || T1 || Gallente || || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ibis]] || Corvette || T1 || Caldari || || 1 | | [[Ibis]] || Corvette || T1 || Caldari || || 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Ikitursa]] || Heavy Assault Cruiser|| T2 || Triglavian|| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Imicus]] || Frigate || T1 || Gallente || Exploration || 1 | | [[Imicus]] || Frigate || T1 || Gallente || Exploration || 1 | ||
| Line 324: | Line 330: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kestrel]] || Frigate || T1 || Caldari || || 1 | | [[Kestrel]] || Frigate || T1 || Caldari || || 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Kikimora]] || Destroyer || T1 || Triglavian || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kirin]] || Logistics Frigate || T2 || Caldari || || | | [[Kirin]] || Logistics Frigate || T2 || Caldari || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kitsune]] || Electronic Attack Ship || | | [[Kitsune]] || Electronic Attack Ship || T1 || Tr|| ECM || 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Komodo]] || Titan || T1 || Caldari || || | | [[Komodo]] || Titan || T1 || Caldari || || | ||
| Line 424: | Line 432: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Nereus]] || Industrial || T1 || Gallente || Hauler, Rarely fits weapons || 1 | | [[Nereus]] || Industrial || T1 || Gallente || Hauler, Rarely fits weapons || 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Nergal]] || Assault Frigate || T2 || Triglavian || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Nestor]] || Battleship || T1 || Gallente || || | | [[Nestor]] || Battleship || T1 || Gallente || || | ||
| Line 540: | Line 550: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rifter]] || Frigate || T1 || Minmatar || || 1 | | [[Rifter]] || Frigate || T1 || Minmatar || || 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Rodiva]] || Cruiser|| T1 || Triglavian|| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rokh]] || Battleship || T1 || Caldari || || 5 | | [[Rokh]] || Battleship || T1 || Caldari || || 5 | ||
| Line 620: | Line 632: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Thorax]] || Cruiser || T1 || Gallente || DPS (Higher) || 2 | | [[Thorax]] || Cruiser || T1 || Gallente || DPS (Higher) || 2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Tiamat]] || Cruiser || T2 || Triglavian || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Thrasher]] || Destroyer || T1 || Minmatar || Instalocker || 2 | | [[Thrasher]] || Destroyer || T1 || Minmatar || Instalocker || 2 | ||
| Line 690: | Line 704: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wyvern]] || Supercarrier || T1 || Caldari || Immune, always || 0 | | [[Wyvern]] || Supercarrier || T1 || Caldari || Immune, always || 0 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Zarmazd]] || Support Cruiser || T2 || Triglavian || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Zealot]] || Heavy Assault Cruiser || T2 || Amarr || Sniper || 4 | | [[Zealot]] || Heavy Assault Cruiser || T2 || Amarr || Sniper || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Zephyr]] || Compact Exploration Ship || T1 || Gallente || || | | [[Zephyr]] || Compact Exploration Ship || T1 || Gallente || || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Zirnitra]] || Dreadnought || T1 || Triglavian || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||