Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Alphabetical Ship List: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Removed stray pipe symbol.
m Add Boobook.
Line 1: Line 1:
{| border="1" class="sortable"
{| border="1" class="sortable"
|+ All Flyable Ships Sortable by Name, Type, Tech, Race, and Typical Role (358 in Total)
|+ All Flyable Ships Sortable by Name, Type, Tech, Race, and Typical Role (359 in Total)<!--20220510 No idea if this number is correct. Updated by 1 anyway -->
! Ship !! Type !! Tech !! Race !! Typical Role !! ECM Priority Group
! Ship !! Type !! Tech !! Race !! Typical Role !! ECM Priority Group
|-
|-
Line 78: Line 78:
|-
|-
| [[Bowhead]] || Freighter || T1 || ORE ||  ||  
| [[Bowhead]] || Freighter || T1 || ORE ||  ||  
|-
| [[Boobook]] || Shuttle || T1 || Caldari ||  ||
|-
|-
| [[Breacher]] || Frigate || T1 || Minmatar ||  || 1
| [[Breacher]] || Frigate || T1 || Minmatar ||  || 1