More actions
Ajaqa Chajij (talk | contribs) m Removed stray pipe symbol. |
m Add Boobook. |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| border="1" class="sortable" | {| border="1" class="sortable" | ||
|+ All Flyable Ships Sortable by Name, Type, Tech, Race, and Typical Role ( | |+ All Flyable Ships Sortable by Name, Type, Tech, Race, and Typical Role (359 in Total)<!--20220510 No idea if this number is correct. Updated by 1 anyway --> | ||
! Ship !! Type !! Tech !! Race !! Typical Role !! ECM Priority Group | ! Ship !! Type !! Tech !! Race !! Typical Role !! ECM Priority Group | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bowhead]] || Freighter || T1 || ORE || || | | [[Bowhead]] || Freighter || T1 || ORE || || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Boobook]] || Shuttle || T1 || Caldari || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Breacher]] || Frigate || T1 || Minmatar || || 1 | | [[Breacher]] || Frigate || T1 || Minmatar || || 1 | ||