More actions
Torg Navatin (talk | contribs) Change from kg to t, which is easier on the eyes and in-game ship-mass is displayed in t anyway. |
Sivaira Chen (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
| | | | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|- | |||
|C729 | |||
|Pochven | |||
|5,000,000 | |||
|1,800,000 | |||
|500,000 | |||
|8 | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|D364 | |D364 | ||