Edswifa Rova (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Edswifa Rova (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|2019/02/15 | |2019/02/15 | ||
|Became a hauling officer for the [[Averon_Mining_Campus|AMC]] | |Became a hauling officer for the [[Averon_Mining_Campus|AMC]] | ||
|- | |||
|2020/02/27 | |2020/02/27 | ||
|Started processing buyback contracts due to a shortage of officers [[AMC_Buyback_Spreadsheet|AMC buybacks]] | |Started processing buyback contracts due to a shortage of officers [[AMC_Buyback_Spreadsheet|AMC buybacks]] | ||
|} | |} | ||