Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Edswifa Rova: Difference between revisions

75 editsJoined 15 December 2019
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 53: Line 53:
|2019/02/15
|2019/02/15
|Became a hauling officer for the [[Averon_Mining_Campus|AMC]]
|Became a hauling officer for the [[Averon_Mining_Campus|AMC]]
|-
|2020/02/27
|2020/02/27
|Started processing buyback contracts due to a shortage of officers [[AMC_Buyback_Spreadsheet|AMC buybacks]]
|Started processing buyback contracts due to a shortage of officers [[AMC_Buyback_Spreadsheet|AMC buybacks]]
|}
|}