Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Desolate Site: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 51: Line 51:
! Est. value
! Est. value
! Comments
! Comments
|-
| rowspan=1 | May 2020
| Rogue Drone 46-X Nexus Chip
| 44M ISK
| rowspan=1 |
|-
|-
| rowspan=1 | May 2020
| rowspan=1 | May 2020