Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Jordareen Cyla Athonille: Difference between revisions

73 editsJoined 1 April 2021
Line 49: Line 49:
| [[Hi Sec Campus]] || 2021/03/24 - 2021/04/30
| [[Hi Sec Campus]] || 2021/03/24 - 2021/04/30
|-
|-
| [[Eve university incursion community|Incursion Community]] || 2021/05/01 -
| [[Eve university incursion community|Incursion Community]] || 2021/05/01 - 2021/05/08
|-
|-
| [[Wormhole Campus]] || 2021/05/09 -
|-
| [[Averon Mining Campus]] ||  
| [[Averon Mining Campus]] ||  
|-
| [[Null Sec Campus]] ||
|-  
|-  
| [[Low Sec Campus]] ||
| [[Low Sec Campus]] ||
|-  
|-  
| [[Wormhole Campus]] ||
| [[Null Sec Campus]] ||
|}
|}