More actions
No edit summary |
Quiver NAY (talk | contribs) loot added |
||
| Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|Dark Blood Multispectrum Coating | |Dark Blood Multispectrum Coating | ||
|11M ISK | |11M ISK | ||
|From container in second pocket | |||
|- | |||
|2021 Oct | |||
|Corpii C-Type Small Armor Repairer | |||
|42M ISK | |||
|From container in second pocket | |From container in second pocket | ||
|} | |} | ||