Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Old Meanie - Cultivation Center: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
No edit summary
loot added
 
Line 99: Line 99:
|Dark Blood Multispectrum Coating
|Dark Blood Multispectrum Coating
|11M ISK
|11M ISK
|From container in second pocket
|-
|2021 Oct
|Corpii C-Type Small Armor Repairer
|42M ISK
|From container in second pocket
|From container in second pocket
|}
|}