More actions
Added loot drop |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
| 77 M ISK | | 77 M ISK | ||
| From shadow serpentis cruiser | | From shadow serpentis cruiser | ||
|- | |||
| Mid-Grade Asklepian Beta (Implant) | |||
| 61 M ISK | |||
| First location | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Mid-Grade Snake Gamma (Implant) | | Mid-Grade Snake Gamma (Implant) | ||
| 63 M ISK | | 63 M ISK | ||
| second location | | second location | ||
|- | |||
| Mid-Grade Asklepian Gamma(Implant) | |||
| 83 M ISK | |||
| Second location | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Mid-Grade Snake Delta (Implant) | | Mid-Grade Snake Delta (Implant) | ||
| Line 115: | Line 123: | ||
| 200 M ISK | | 200 M ISK | ||
| Fourth location | | Fourth location | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||