Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Elite Playground: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Added loot drop
No edit summary
Line 99: Line 99:
| 77 M ISK
| 77 M ISK
| From shadow serpentis cruiser
| From shadow serpentis cruiser
|-
| Mid-Grade Asklepian Beta (Implant)
| 61 M ISK
| First location
|-
|-
| Mid-Grade Snake Gamma (Implant)
| Mid-Grade Snake Gamma (Implant)
| 63 M ISK
| 63 M ISK
| second location
| second location
|-
| Mid-Grade Asklepian Gamma(Implant)
| 83 M ISK
| Second location
|-
|-
| Mid-Grade Snake Delta (Implant)
| Mid-Grade Snake Delta (Implant)
Line 115: Line 123:
| 200 M ISK
| 200 M ISK
| Fourth location
| Fourth location
|-
| Mid-Grade Asklepian Beta (Implant)
| 61 M ISK
| First location
|-
|-
|}
|}