Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Evon R'al/Sandbox: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Add storyline registration
m Storyline registration: Add storyline mission
Line 114: Line 114:
| Security
| Security
| Pator
| Pator
| -
|  


|-
|-
Line 158: Line 158:
| Distribution
| Distribution
| Aeddin
| Aeddin
| -
|  


|-
|-
Line 169: Line 169:
| Mining
| Mining
| Onga
| Onga
| -
|  


|-
|-
Line 191: Line 191:
| Mining
| Mining
| Nakugard
| Nakugard
| -
|  


|-
|-
Line 202: Line 202:
| Mining
| Mining
| Onga
| Onga
| -
|  


|-
|-
Line 213: Line 213:
| Distribution
| Distribution
| Vullat
| Vullat
| -
|  


|-
|-
Line 224: Line 224:
| Distribution
| Distribution
| Vullat
| Vullat
| -
|  
 


|-
|-
Line 235: Line 236:
| Distribution
| Distribution
| Vullat
| Vullat
| -
|
 
|-
| 202108221131
| A Different Drone
| Courier
| 32x Crate of Refurbished Mining Drones
| Aekelm Ontbald
| 1
| Distribution
| Vullat
|
 
|-
| 202108241329
| Materials for war Preparation
| Trade
| 1000 Veldspar
| Aekelm Ontbald
| 1
| Distribution
| Vullat
| Limited Neural Boost (+1)


|-
|-