Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Abyssal Deadspace: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Frofr (talk | contribs)
Frofr (talk | contribs)
Line 286: Line 286:
===Sansha's Nation===
===Sansha's Nation===


All Sansha's Nation rats have the '''Devoted''' prefix.  They have VERY good tracking and can start applying damage to you even if you have just landed in the pocket.
They have VERY good tracking and can start applying damage to you even if you have just landed in the pocket.


{|class="wikitable"
{|class="wikitable"
Line 302: Line 302:
!Name  
!Name  
!Weapon
!Weapon
|-
|Devoted Hunter || Generic Damage Dealer (Close Range), High DMG at Long Range
|-
|-
|Devoted Fisher ||[[File:Icon_stasis_webifier_i.png|32px]] Webbing
|Devoted Fisher ||[[File:Icon_stasis_webifier_i.png|32px]] Webbing