More actions
m →Storyline missions: Change section name. Add mission |
m →Storyline mission log: Add mission |
||
| Line 423: | Line 423: | ||
| Aeddin | | Aeddin | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| 202110181541 | |||
| Materials for war Preparation | |||
| Trade | |||
| 1 000 Veldspar | |||
| Zahneyi Masimih | |||
| 1 | |||
| Distribution | |||
| Aeddin | |||
| Limited Memory Augmentation | |||
|- | |||
| 202110191602 | |||
| Materials for war Preparation | |||
| Trade | |||
| 1 000 Veldspar | |||
| Zahneyi Masimih | |||
| 1 | |||
| Distribution | |||
| Aeddin | |||
| Limited Social Adaptation Chip | |||
|- | |- | ||