More actions
m moved User:Cedric debouilard to User:Cedric deBouilard: name fix |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|style="text-algin: left; font-weight: bold; text-indent: 10px;" | |||
|Ethnicity: | |||
|[[Gallente]], gallente | |||
|- | |||
|Sex: | |||
|Male | |||
|- | |||
|Age: | |||
|26 | |||
|- | |||
|Occupation: | |||
|[[Capsuleer]] | |||
|- | |||
|Corporation: | |||
|[[Eve University]] | |||
|- | |||
|Position: | |||
|Wiki Hamster, Curator of [[Eve University Class Library]] | |||
|} | |||