Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Evon R'al/Registration: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 26: Line 26:
| Mining
| Mining
| Onga
| Onga
| Limited Memory Augmentation (+1)
| Limited Memory Augmentation


|-
|-
Line 37: Line 37:
| Mining
| Mining
| Onga
| Onga
| Limited Memory Augmentation (+1)
| Limited Memory Augmentation


|-
|-
Line 48: Line 48:
| Mining
| Mining
| Onga
| Onga
| Limited Social Adaptation Beta (+2)
| Limited Social Adaptation Chip - Beta


|-
|-
Line 59: Line 59:
| Mining
| Mining
| Osaumuni
| Osaumuni
| Limited Memory Augmentation (+1)
| Limited Memory Augmentation


|-
|-
Line 70: Line 70:
| Mining
| Mining
| Altrinur
| Altrinur
| Limted Neural Boost (+1)
| Limted Neural Boost


|-
|-
Line 92: Line 92:
| Mining
| Mining
| Altrinur
| Altrinur
| Limited Ocular Filter (+1)
| Limited Ocular Filter


|-
|-
Line 103: Line 103:
| Mining
| Mining
| Nakugard
| Nakugard
| Limted Neural Boost (+1)
| Limted Neural Boost


|-
|-
Line 147: Line 147:
| Distribution
| Distribution
| Olbra
| Olbra
| Limited Neural Boost (+1)
| Limited Neural Boost


|-
|-
Line 224: Line 224:
| Distribution
| Distribution
| Vullat
| Vullat
| Limited Neural Boost (+1)
| Limited Neural Boost


|-
|-
Line 235: Line 235:
| Distribution
| Distribution
| Aeddin
| Aeddin
| Limited Neural Boost (+1)
| Limited Neural Boost


|-
|-
Line 445: Line 445:
| Aeddin
| Aeddin
| Limited Social Adaptation Chip
| Limited Social Adaptation Chip
|-
| 202110241725
| A Special Delivery
| Courier
| 3x Giant Sealed Cargo Containers
| Aussier Ronier
| 1
| Distribution
| Lustrevik
| Limited Cybernetic Subprocessor - Beta


|-
|-