More actions
m →Storyline mission log: Add mission |
m →Storyline mission log: Add mission |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| Mining | | Mining | ||
| Onga | | Onga | ||
| Limited Memory Augmentation | | Limited Memory Augmentation | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| Mining | | Mining | ||
| Onga | | Onga | ||
| Limited Memory Augmentation | | Limited Memory Augmentation | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| Mining | | Mining | ||
| Onga | | Onga | ||
| Limited Social Adaptation Beta | | Limited Social Adaptation Chip - Beta | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| Mining | | Mining | ||
| Osaumuni | | Osaumuni | ||
| Limited Memory Augmentation | | Limited Memory Augmentation | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
| Mining | | Mining | ||
| Altrinur | | Altrinur | ||
| Limted Neural Boost | | Limted Neural Boost | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
| Mining | | Mining | ||
| Altrinur | | Altrinur | ||
| Limited Ocular Filter | | Limited Ocular Filter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
| Mining | | Mining | ||
| Nakugard | | Nakugard | ||
| Limted Neural Boost | | Limted Neural Boost | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
| Distribution | | Distribution | ||
| Olbra | | Olbra | ||
| Limited Neural Boost | | Limited Neural Boost | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 224: | Line 224: | ||
| Distribution | | Distribution | ||
| Vullat | | Vullat | ||
| Limited Neural Boost | | Limited Neural Boost | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 235: | Line 235: | ||
| Distribution | | Distribution | ||
| Aeddin | | Aeddin | ||
| Limited Neural Boost | | Limited Neural Boost | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 445: | Line 445: | ||
| Aeddin | | Aeddin | ||
| Limited Social Adaptation Chip | | Limited Social Adaptation Chip | ||
|- | |||
| 202110241725 | |||
| A Special Delivery | |||
| Courier | |||
| 3x Giant Sealed Cargo Containers | |||
| Aussier Ronier | |||
| 1 | |||
| Distribution | |||
| Lustrevik | |||
| Limited Cybernetic Subprocessor - Beta | |||
|- | |- | ||