Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Orientation Department: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 42: Line 42:
| Wendi Solette
| Wendi Solette
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
|-
| Xenotaff Livergarde
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
Line 63: Line 57:
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]  
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]  
|-
| Jalxan
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
|-
| Cernnunos Gunn
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
|-
|-
| Elemag Vtori
| Elemag Vtori