More actions
Binra Fera (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
| 5th & 7th Tier Overseer's FX, Assorted Minerals, Shadow Serpentis EM Coating | | 5th & 7th Tier Overseer's FX, Assorted Minerals, Shadow Serpentis EM Coating | ||
| 710k | | 710k | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| November 2023 | |||
| 5th & 7th Tier Overseer's FX, Assorted Minerals, Shadow Serpentis Kinetic Armor Hardener | |||
| 1.95m | |||
| | | | ||