More actions
m →Storyline mission log: Add mission |
m →Storyline mission Analysis: Update 1 more data-point |
||
| Line 364: | Line 364: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Shifting Rocks | | Shifting Rocks | ||
| Courier | |||
|1||1||-||- | |||
|- | |||
| The Creeping Cold | |||
| Courier | | Courier | ||
|1||1||-||- | |1||1||-||- | ||
| Line 379: | Line 384: | ||
|- class="sortbottom" | |- class="sortbottom" | ||
! scope="row" colspan="2"| Total | ! scope="row" colspan="2"| Total | ||
| | |44||28||10||6 | ||
|} | |} | ||