More actions
m →Storyline mission Analysis: Remove sortable from mission type versus agent division table. It is so small that being able to sort it has no practical value. |
m →Storyline mission log: Add mission |
||
| Line 291: | Line 291: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| 202111171825 | |||
| Materials for war Preparation||1||Trade||1 000 Veldspar | |||
| Zahneyi Masimih||1||Distribution||Aeddin | |||
| Limited Ocular Filter | |||
|} | |} | ||