Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Skills and learning: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Uryence (talk | contribs)
Uryence (talk | contribs)
Line 74: Line 74:
|-
|-
| [[Skills:Leadership|Leadership]] || Willpower, Charisma/Charisma, Willpower
| [[Skills:Leadership|Leadership]] || Willpower, Charisma/Charisma, Willpower
|-
| [[Skills:Learning|Learning]] || Memory, Intelligence
|-
|-
| [[Skills:Mechanic|Mechanic]] || Intelligence, Memory
| [[Skills:Mechanic|Mechanic]] || Intelligence, Memory