More actions
m →Storyline mission Analysis: Update analysis |
m →Storyline mission log: Add mission |
||
| Line 307: | Line 307: | ||
| Materials for war Preparation||2||Trade||1 500 Scordite | | Materials for war Preparation||2||Trade||1 500 Scordite | ||
| Aekelm Ontbald||1||Distribution||Vullat | | Aekelm Ontbald||1||Distribution||Vullat | ||
| | | Limited Ocular Filter - Beta | ||
|- | |||
| 202112041454 | |||
| Materials for war Preparation||2||Trade||1 500 Scordite | |||
| Ovo Iras||1||Security||Urnhard | |||
| Limited Memory Augmentation - Beta | |||
|} | |} | ||