More actions
m →Storyline mission Analysis: Update analysis |
m →Storyline mission log: Add mission. |
||
| Line 314: | Line 314: | ||
| Ovo Iras||1||Security||Urnhard | | Ovo Iras||1||Security||Urnhard | ||
| Limited Memory Augmentation - Beta | | Limited Memory Augmentation - Beta | ||
|- | |||
| 202112281736 | |||
| A Case of Kidnapping||1||Encounter||10x VIP's | |||
| Ovo Iras||1||Security||Urnhard | |||
| Limited Memory Augmentation | |||
|} | |} | ||