Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Evon R'al/Registration: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 349: Line 349:
| A Case of Kidnapping
| A Case of Kidnapping
| Encounter
| Encounter
|5||4||1||1
|6||4||1||1


|-
|-
Line 409: Line 409:
| The Heir's Favorite Slave
| The Heir's Favorite Slave
| Encounter
| Encounter
|1||1||-||-
|-
| Very Important Pirates
| Courier
|1||1||-||-
|1||1||-||-


Line 418: Line 423:
|- class="sortbottom"
|- class="sortbottom"
! scope="row" colspan="2"| Total
! scope="row" colspan="2"| Total
|49||31||10||8
|50||32||10||8


|}
|}
Line 438: Line 443:
|-
|-
| Courier
| Courier
| 15 || 9 || 4 || 2
| 16 || 10 || 4 || 2


|-
|-
| Encounter
| Encounter
| 11 || 10 || 1 || 1
| 12 || 10 || 1 || 1


|-
|-
Line 450: Line 455:
|-
|-
! scope="row" | Total
! scope="row" | Total
| 49 || 31 || 10 || 8
| 50 || 32 || 10 || 8


|}
|}