More actions
m →Storyline mission log: Add mission |
m →Storyline mission Analysis: Update analysis |
||
| Line 349: | Line 349: | ||
| A Case of Kidnapping | | A Case of Kidnapping | ||
| Encounter | | Encounter | ||
| | |6||4||1||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 409: | Line 409: | ||
| The Heir's Favorite Slave | | The Heir's Favorite Slave | ||
| Encounter | | Encounter | ||
|1||1||-||- | |||
|- | |||
| Very Important Pirates | |||
| Courier | |||
|1||1||-||- | |1||1||-||- | ||
| Line 418: | Line 423: | ||
|- class="sortbottom" | |- class="sortbottom" | ||
! scope="row" colspan="2"| Total | ! scope="row" colspan="2"| Total | ||
| | |50||32||10||8 | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 438: | Line 443: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Courier | | Courier | ||
| | | 16 || 10 || 4 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Encounter | | Encounter | ||
| | | 12 || 10 || 1 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 450: | Line 455: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" | Total | ! scope="row" | Total | ||
| | | 50 || 32 || 10 || 8 | ||
|} | |} | ||