Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Ezra Salaz: Difference between revisions

720 editsJoined 13 August 2021
Ezra Salaz (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Ezra Salaz (talk | contribs)
Line 188: Line 188:
! scope="col" class="unsortable" | Manufactured and Delivered:
! scope="col" class="unsortable" | Manufactured and Delivered:
|-
|-
| 2021-08-09 || AMC Buy Order || [https://discord.com/channels/301496390066896896/721647449529253941/874331951660662784 Mining Laser Field Enhancement Charge x 10000]
| 2021-08-09 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thwe Mining Laser Field Enhancement Charge x 20,000]
|-
|-
| 2021-08-09 || AMC Buy Order || [https://discord.com/channels/301496390066896896/721647449529253941/874332059173257286 Imicus x 10]
| 2021-08-09 || AMC Buy Order || [https://janice.e-351.com/a/dvK07P Imicus x 10]
|-
|-
| 2021-09-27 || AMC Buy Order || [https://discord.com/channels/301496390066896896/721647449529253941/892085658695393280 Magnate x 8]
| 2021-09-27 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thph Magnate x 8]
|-
|-
| 2021-10-04 || AMC Buy Order || [https://discord.com/channels/301496390066896896/721647449529253941/894631665111019541 Mining Laser Upgrade I x 75]
| 2021-10-04 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thqh Mining Laser Upgrade I x 75]
|-
|-
| 2021-10-04 || AMC Buy Order || [https://discord.com/channels/301496390066896896/721647449529253941/894631683809218661 Salvage Drone I x 100]
| 2021-10-04 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thqm Salvage Drone I x 100]
|-
|-
| 2021-10-12 || AMC Buy Order || [https://discord.com/channels/301496390066896896/721647449529253941/897530123039940618 Mining Laser Field Enhancement Charge x 10000]
| 2021-10-12 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/11xb29 Mining Laser Field Enhancement Charge x 10,000]
|-
|-
| 2021-10-18 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdpk Mining Equipment Preservation Charge x 10000]
| 2021-10-18 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdpk Mining Equipment Preservation Charge x 10,000]
|-
|-
| 2021-11-15 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdr6 Medium EM Shield Reinforcer I x 30]
| 2021-11-15 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thse Medium EM Shield Reinforcer I x 30]
|-
|-
| 2021-11-15 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdr6 Medium Thermal Shield Reinforcer I x 30]
| 2021-11-15 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thsl Medium Thermal Shield Reinforcer I x 30]
|-
|-
| 2021-11-15 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdr6 Multispectrum Shield Hardener I x 75]
| 2021-11-15 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thsr Multispectrum Shield Hardener I x 75]
|-
|-
| 2021-11-22 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdri Mining Drone I x 100]
| 2021-11-22 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thsv Mining Drone I x 100]
|-
|-
| 2021-12-06 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Core Probe Launcher I x 25]
| 2021-12-06 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12tht0 Core Probe Launcher I x 25]
|-
|-
| 2021-12-13 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Ice Harvesting Drone I x 100]
| 2021-12-13 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12tht3 Ice Harvesting Drone I x 100]
|-
|-
| 2021-12-19 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Medium Processor Overclocking Unit I x 25]
| 2021-12-19 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thta Medium Processor Overclocking Unit I x 25]
|-
|-
| 2021-12-19 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Medium Thermal Shield Reinforcer I x 25]
| 2021-12-19 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thtd Medium Thermal Shield Reinforcer I x 25]
|-
|-
| 2021-12-19 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Gas Cloud Harvester I x 25]
| 2021-12-19 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thtj Gas Cloud Harvester I x 25]
|-
|-
| 2021-12-19 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Large Industrial Core I x 5]
| 2021-12-19 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thv5 Large Industrial Core I x 5]
|-
|-
| 2021-12-19 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Simple Asteroid Mining Crystal Type B I x 100]
| 2021-12-19 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thva Simple Asteroid Mining Crystal Type B I x 100]
|-
|-
| 2021-12-19 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Ubiquitous Moon Mining Crystal Type A I x 100]
| 2021-12-19 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thve Ubiquitous Moon Mining Crystal Type A I x 100]
|-
|-
| 2021-12-19 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Ubiquitous Moon Mining Crystal Type B I x 100]
| 2021-12-19 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thvi Ubiquitous Moon Mining Crystal Type B I x 100]
|-
|-
| 2021-12-27 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq 500MN Y-T8 Compact Microwarpdrive x 5]<ref>Procured not manufactured.</ref>
| 2021-12-27 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thvk 500MN Y-T8 Compact Microwarpdrive x 5]<ref>Procured not manufactured.</ref>
|-
|-
| 2021-12-27 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Medium Core Defense Field Extender I x 20]
| 2021-12-27 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thvm Medium Core Defense Field Extender I x 20]
|-
|-
| 2021-12-27 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Medium Ice Harvester Accelerator I x 25]
| 2021-12-27 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thvn Medium Ice Harvester Accelerator I x 25]
|-
|-
| 2021-12-27 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Medium Transverse Bulkhead I x 10]
| 2021-12-27 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thvp Medium Transverse Bulkhead I x 10]
|-
|-
| 2021-12-27 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Shield Extension Charge x 20000]
| 2021-12-27 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thvx Shield Extension Charge x 20,000]
|-
|-
| 2022-01-04 || AMC Buy Order || Scan Rangefinding Array I x 25
| 2022-01-04 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thw8 Scan Rangefinding Array I x 25]
|-
|-
| 2022-01-04 || AMC Buy Order || Shield Extension Charge x 10,000
| 2022-01-04 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thw9 Shield Extension Charge x 10,000]
|-
|-
| 2022-01-04 || AMC Buy Order || Strip Miner I x 50
| 2022-01-04 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thx3 Strip Miner I x 50]
|-
| 2022-01-10 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thx9 Mining Laser Field Enhancement Charge x 20,000]
|}
|}




[[Category:Pilots]]
[[Category:Pilots]]