Ezra Salaz (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Ezra Salaz (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 188: | Line 188: | ||
! scope="col" class="unsortable" | Manufactured and Delivered: | ! scope="col" class="unsortable" | Manufactured and Delivered: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2021-08-09 || AMC Buy Order || [https:// | | 2021-08-09 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thwe Mining Laser Field Enhancement Charge x 20,000] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2021-08-09 || AMC Buy Order || [https:// | | 2021-08-09 || AMC Buy Order || [https://janice.e-351.com/a/dvK07P Imicus x 10] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2021-09-27 || AMC Buy Order || [https:// | | 2021-09-27 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thph Magnate x 8] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2021-10-04 || AMC Buy Order || [https:// | | 2021-10-04 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thqh Mining Laser Upgrade I x 75] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2021-10-04 || AMC Buy Order || [https:// | | 2021-10-04 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thqm Salvage Drone I x 100] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2021-10-12 || AMC Buy Order || [https:// | | 2021-10-12 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/11xb29 Mining Laser Field Enhancement Charge x 10,000] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2021-10-18 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdpk Mining Equipment Preservation Charge x | | 2021-10-18 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdpk Mining Equipment Preservation Charge x 10,000] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2021-11-15 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/ | | 2021-11-15 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thse Medium EM Shield Reinforcer I x 30] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2021-11-15 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/ | | 2021-11-15 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thsl Medium Thermal Shield Reinforcer I x 30] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2021-11-15 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/ | | 2021-11-15 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thsr Multispectrum Shield Hardener I x 75] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2021-11-22 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/ | | 2021-11-22 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thsv Mining Drone I x 100] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2021-12-06 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/ | | 2021-12-06 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12tht0 Core Probe Launcher I x 25] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2021-12-13 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/ | | 2021-12-13 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12tht3 Ice Harvesting Drone I x 100] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2021-12-19 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/ | | 2021-12-19 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thta Medium Processor Overclocking Unit I x 25] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2021-12-19 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/ | | 2021-12-19 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thtd Medium Thermal Shield Reinforcer I x 25] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2021-12-19 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/ | | 2021-12-19 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thtj Gas Cloud Harvester I x 25] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2021-12-19 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/ | | 2021-12-19 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thv5 Large Industrial Core I x 5] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2021-12-19 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/ | | 2021-12-19 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thva Simple Asteroid Mining Crystal Type B I x 100] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2021-12-19 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/ | | 2021-12-19 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thve Ubiquitous Moon Mining Crystal Type A I x 100] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2021-12-19 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/ | | 2021-12-19 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thvi Ubiquitous Moon Mining Crystal Type B I x 100] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2021-12-27 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/ | | 2021-12-27 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thvk 500MN Y-T8 Compact Microwarpdrive x 5]<ref>Procured not manufactured.</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2021-12-27 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/ | | 2021-12-27 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thvm Medium Core Defense Field Extender I x 20] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2021-12-27 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/ | | 2021-12-27 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thvn Medium Ice Harvester Accelerator I x 25] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2021-12-27 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/ | | 2021-12-27 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thvp Medium Transverse Bulkhead I x 10] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2021-12-27 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/ | | 2021-12-27 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thvx Shield Extension Charge x 20,000] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2022-01-04 || AMC Buy Order || Scan Rangefinding Array I x 25 | | 2022-01-04 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thw8 Scan Rangefinding Array I x 25] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2022-01-04 || AMC Buy Order || Shield Extension Charge x 10,000 | | 2022-01-04 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thw9 Shield Extension Charge x 10,000] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2022-01-04 || AMC Buy Order || Strip Miner I x 50 | | 2022-01-04 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thx3 Strip Miner I x 50] | ||
|- | |||
| 2022-01-10 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thx9 Mining Laser Field Enhancement Charge x 20,000] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Pilots]] | [[Category:Pilots]] | ||