More actions
m Add task to "Agency campaign". |
m Add task to "Agency campaign". |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Additional Ruins''' || Continue analyzing additional Peculiar Ruins within the space accessed by Curious, Enigmatic, or Mysterious Warp Matrix Filaments to discover what novel data and materials they contain (15x). || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 25 points and [[File:Wallet.png|32px|link=]]1 ISK | | '''Additional Ruins''' || Continue analyzing additional Peculiar Ruins within the space accessed by Curious, Enigmatic, or Mysterious Warp Matrix Filaments to discover what novel data and materials they contain (15x). || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 25 points and [[File:Wallet.png|32px|link=]]1 ISK | ||
|- | |||
| '''Additional Ruins'''<br>repeatable || Continue analyzing additional Peculiar Ruins within the space accessed by Curious, Enigmatic, or Mysterious Warp Matrix Filaments to discover what novel data and materials they contain (15x). || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 25 points | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=4 style="background-color:#205FCF" | Industry Challenges | ! colspan=4 style="background-color:#205FCF" | Industry Challenges | ||