Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

The Interstellar Convergence (2022): Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Add task to "Agency campaign".
m Add task to "Agency campaign".
Line 38: Line 38:
|-
|-
| '''Additional Ruins''' || Continue analyzing additional Peculiar Ruins within the space accessed by Curious, Enigmatic, or Mysterious Warp Matrix Filaments to discover what novel data and materials they contain (15x). || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 25 points and [[File:Wallet.png|32px|link=]]1 ISK
| '''Additional Ruins''' || Continue analyzing additional Peculiar Ruins within the space accessed by Curious, Enigmatic, or Mysterious Warp Matrix Filaments to discover what novel data and materials they contain (15x). || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 25 points and [[File:Wallet.png|32px|link=]]1 ISK
|-
| '''Additional Ruins'''<br>repeatable || Continue analyzing additional Peculiar Ruins within the space accessed by Curious, Enigmatic, or Mysterious Warp Matrix Filaments to discover what novel data and materials they contain (15x). || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 25 points
|-
|-
! colspan=4 style="background-color:#205FCF" | Industry Challenges
! colspan=4 style="background-color:#205FCF" | Industry Challenges