More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
== Agency points == | == Agency points == | ||
Completing tasks related to the event sites rewards points. Reaching milestones gives rewards | Completing tasks related to the event sites rewards points. Reaching milestones gives rewards like Gala Supplies and Booster Crates, single, volatile Boosters and the following SKINS: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; background-color:#28100e" width=350px | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; background-color:#28100e" width=350px | ||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
! Points !! Reward | ! Points !! Reward | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 200 || [[Dramiel]] verus Blueforce SKIN | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 300 || [[Daredevil]] versus Redforce SKIN | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 450 || [[Cynabal]] versus Blueforce SKIN | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 550 || [[Vigilant]] versus Redforce SKIN | ||
|- | |||
| 700 || [[Machariel]] versus Blueforce SKIN | |||
|- | |||
| 800 || [[Vindicator]] versus Redforce SKIN | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 60: | Line 64: | ||
| style="text-align:center" | 1 || [[File:Icon 10k Skill Points.png|link=|32px]] 10,000 Skill Points || [[File:Icon 25k Skill Points.png|link=|32px]] 25,000 Skill Points | | style="text-align:center" | 1 || [[File:Icon 10k Skill Points.png|link=|32px]] 10,000 Skill Points || [[File:Icon 25k Skill Points.png|link=|32px]] 25,000 Skill Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center" | 2 || Gala Party Supplies Crate || Cynabal versus Redforce SKIN | | style="text-align:center" | 2 || Gala Party Supplies Crate || [[Cynabal]] versus Redforce SKIN | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center" | 3 || Dramiel versus Redforce SKIN || Guardian `Hod` Booster I | | style="text-align:center" | 3 || [[Dramiel]] versus Redforce SKIN || Guardian `Hod` Booster I | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center" | 4 || [[File:Icon 10k Skill Points.png|link=|32px]] 10,000 Skill Points || Vigilant versus Blueforce SKIN | | style="text-align:center" | 4 || [[File:Icon 10k Skill Points.png|link=|32px]] 10,000 Skill Points || [[Vigilant]] versus Blueforce SKIN | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center" | 5 || Guardian `Keter` Booster I || [[File:Icon 50k Skill Points.png|link=|32px]] 50,000 Skill Points | | style="text-align:center" | 5 || Guardian `Keter` Booster I || [[File:Icon 50k Skill Points.png|link=|32px]] 50,000 Skill Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center" | 6 || [[File:Icon 10k Skill Points.png|link=|32px]] 10,000 Skill Points || Machariel versus Redforce SKIN | | style="text-align:center" | 6 || [[File:Icon 10k Skill Points.png|link=|32px]] 10,000 Skill Points || [[Machariel]] versus Redforce SKIN | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center" | 7 || Daredevil versus Blueforce SKIN || Guardian `Gevurah` Booster I | | style="text-align:center" | 7 || [[Daredevil]] versus Blueforce SKIN || Guardian `Gevurah` Booster I | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center" | 8 || ?? || ?? | | style="text-align:center" | 8 || ?? || ?? | ||