Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Guardian's Gala (2022): Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Agency campaign: Add more Agency tasks
Line 42: Line 42:
|-  
|-  
| '''Gala Gatecrashing'''<br>Combat Introduction 1/3 || Enter a Guardian's Gala or Guardian's Gala VIP site site in high-security, low-security, null-security space or wormhole space. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 15 points
| '''Gala Gatecrashing'''<br>Combat Introduction 1/3 || Enter a Guardian's Gala or Guardian's Gala VIP site site in high-security, low-security, null-security space or wormhole space. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 15 points
|-
| '''Gala Gatecrashing'''<br>Combat Introduction 2/3 || Destroy 10 Carousing NPCs while in a Guardian's Gala or Guardian's Gala VIP site. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 30 points
|-
|-
! colspan=4 style="background-color: #7A1F02" | Exploration challenges
! colspan=4 style="background-color: #7A1F02" | Exploration challenges
Line 52: Line 54:
|-  
|-  
| '''Backstage at the gala'''<br>Exploration Challenge 1/2 (repeatable) || Enter a Gala Network Support Center or Gala VIP Network Support Center in high-security, low-security, null-security or wormhole space. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 5 points
| '''Backstage at the gala'''<br>Exploration Challenge 1/2 (repeatable) || Enter a Gala Network Support Center or Gala VIP Network Support Center in high-security, low-security, null-security or wormhole space. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 5 points
|-
| '''Backstage at the gala'''<br>Exploration Challenge 2/2 (repeatable) || Hack into more ''(5)'' Gala Coordination Databanks and Gala Coordination Com Towers to retrieve any valuables hidden inside. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 30 points
|}
|}