More actions
m →Agency campaign: Add more Agency tasks |
m Add Agency campaign rewards |
||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{#css: | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; | .CampaignReward td:nth-last-child(1) { | ||
text-align: left; | |||
} | |||
}} | |||
{| class="wikitable CampaignReward" style="background-color:#28100E; text-align:center;" width=350px | |||
|- style="background-color:#7a1f02" | |- style="background-color:#7a1f02" | ||
! Points !! Reward | ! Points !! Icon || Reward | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 50 || || Gala Parties Supplies Crate | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 100 || || Guardian `Chokmah` Booster II | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 150 || || Guardian `Yesod` Booster II | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 200 || [[File:Versus Blueforce SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Dramiel]] verus Blueforce SKIN | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 250 || || Guardian `Tiferet` Booster II | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 800 || [[Vindicator]] versus Redforce SKIN | | 300 || [[File:Versus Redforce SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Daredevil]] versus Redforce SKIN | ||
|- | |||
| 350 || || Guardian `Hod` Booster II | |||
|- | |||
| 400 || || Guardian's Gala Booster Crate | |||
|- | |||
| 450 || [[File:Versus Blueforce SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Cynabal]] versus Blueforce SKIN | |||
|- | |||
| 500 || || Guardian `Keter` Booster II | |||
|- | |||
| 550 || [[File:Versus Redforce SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Vigilant]] versus Redforce SKIN | |||
|- | |||
| 600 || || Guardian `Netzach` Booster II | |||
|- | |||
| 650 || || Guardian `Binah` Booster II | |||
|- | |||
| 700 || [[File:Versus Blueforce SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Machariel]] versus Blueforce SKIN | |||
|- | |||
| 750 || || Guardian `Gevurah` Booster II | |||
|- | |||
| 800 || [[File:Versus Redforce SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Vindicator]] versus Redforce SKIN | |||
|- | |||
| 850 || || 2x Guardian's Gala Booster Crate | |||
|- | |||
| 900 || || 3x Guardian's Gala Booster Crate | |||
|} | |} | ||