Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Ezra Salaz: Difference between revisions

720 editsJoined 13 August 2021
Ezra Salaz (talk | contribs)
Ezra Salaz (talk | contribs)
Line 89: Line 89:
| 2022-03-09 || Class (CORE) || Introduction to Logistics || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=72&t=123395 Ezra Salaz]
| 2022-03-09 || Class (CORE) || Introduction to Logistics || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=72&t=123395 Ezra Salaz]
|-
|-
| 2022-03-13 || Class (CORE) || Overheating || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=72&t=123251 Uryence]
| 2022-03-13 || Class || Overheating || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=72&t=123251 Uryence]
|-
| 2022-03-16 || Class || Belt-Ratting at NSC || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=72&t=123451 Hippla Tsero]
|-
|-
| 2022-03-17 || Class (CORE) || Introduction to Logistics || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=72&t=123465 Ezra Salaz]<ref name="upcoming">Upcoming class.</ref>
| 2022-03-17 || Class (CORE) || Introduction to Logistics || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=72&t=123465 Ezra Salaz]<ref name="upcoming">Upcoming class.</ref>