No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|2014 | |2014 | ||
|Ribbon | |Ribbon | ||
|[[File:Ribbon-Freshman.png]] ''''' | |[[File:Ribbon-Freshman.png]] '''''Freshman''''' - Obtained Freshman title | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
!Type | !Type | ||
!Description | !Description | ||
|- | |||
|2022/05/03 | |||
|PvP | |||
|Small, quick response to some regular visitors to PC9 pocket with Mongo and Thoshiro. Left some drones on gate and forgot the CTRL+Space shortcut - silly mistakes but no price to pay since our friends never came out. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2022/04/26 | |2022/04/26 | ||
Revision as of 01:54, 3 May 2022
page under construction
Thaddeus Kastelanski
| Recent Activity | |
|---|---|
| Edits | Kills and Deaths |
| Wiki Contributions | zKillboard |
Decorations
pending
Achievements
| Date | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 2014/11/01 | Ribbon | |
| 2014 | Ribbon |
Notable Activity
| Date | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 2022/05/03 | PvP | Small, quick response to some regular visitors to PC9 pocket with Mongo and Thoshiro. Left some drones on gate and forgot the CTRL+Space shortcut - silly mistakes but no price to pay since our friends never came out. |
| 2022/04/26 | PvP | Short visit from Ignotis Imperium in the NSC pocket; lost a tackle early on, but reshipped and returned in time to be ISK-positive |
| 2022/04 | NA | Rejoined EVE & EVE University! |
*Featuring alt character
Thanks
To Arin Mara for the idea to track activity for titles on this page!