Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Thaddeus Kastelanski: Difference between revisions

90 editsJoined 19 April 2022
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 44: Line 44:
!Type
!Type
!Description
!Description
|-
|2022/05/04
|PvP
|Sneaky Hecate was pestering PvE alts in the PC9 pocket. After a few tries, [https://zkillboard.com/character/2112498203/ we managed to pin him down on the T22 gate] - I provided webs and scram.
|-
|-
|2022/05/03
|2022/05/03