More actions
m Update Login Campaign intro. |
m →Agency campaign: Setup. |
||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
== Agency campaign == | == Agency campaign == | ||
{| class="wikitable collapsible" style="text-align:center; background-color:#0D2020; width: 1000px" | |||
|- style="background-color:#205FCF;" | |||
! Task Name!! Description !! Reward | |||
|- | |||
! colspan=4 style="background-color:#205FCF" | Combat Challenges | |||
|- | |||
| '''I AM THE LAW 1/3''' || Enter a Smugglers Hideout or Stargate site in a Battlecruiser or smaller ship. You can find these sites using the anomaly scanner.|| [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 5 points | |||
|- | |||
| '''I AM THE LAW 2/3''' || || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] ? points | |||
|- | |||
| '''I AM THE LAW 3/3''' || || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] ? points | |||
|- | |||
! colspan=4 style="background-color:#205FCF" | Exploration Challenges | |||
|- | |||
| '''Expropiation 1/2''' || Scan down and enter a Smuggler Dead Drop or Stash site. You will need a data analyzer module and a probe scanner for the task ahead. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 5 points | |||
|- | |||
| '''Expropiation 2/2''' || || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] ? points | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" Style="background-color:#0D2020;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#205FCF;" | |||
! Points !! Icon !! Reward | |||
|- | |||
| 50 || || Agency 'Pyrolancea' DB3 Dose I | |||
|- | |||
| 100 || [[File:Hunt Booster Yellow 2.png|link=|32px]] || DED Scan Booster II | |||
|- | |||
| 150 || [[File:Versus Redforce SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Sentinel]] Versus Redforce SKIN | |||
|- | |||
| 200 || [[File:Hunt Booster Purple 2.png|link=|32px]] || DED Armor Booster II | |||
|- | |||
| 250 || [[File:Versus Redforce SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Keres]] Versus Redforce SKIN | |||
|- | |||
| 300 || [[File:Hunt Booster Green 2.png|link=|32px]] || DED Apprehension Booster II | |||
|- | |||
| 350 || [[File:Versus Blueforce SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Devoter]] Versus Redforce SKIN | |||
|- | |||
| 400 || [[File:Hunt Booster Red 2.png|link=|32px]] || DED Turret Booster II | |||
|- | |||
| 450 || [[File:Versus Blueforce SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Phobos]] Versus Redforce SKIN | |||
|- | |||
| 500 || || DED SCan Booster III | |||
|- | |||
| 550 || [[File:Versus Redforce SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Impel]] Versus Redforce SKIN | |||
|- | |||
| 600 || || DED Armor Booster III | |||
|- | |||
| 650 || [[File:Versus Redforce SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Occator]] Versus Redforce SKIN | |||
|- | |||
| 700 || || DED Apprehension Booster III | |||
|- | |||
| 750 || [[File:Versus Blueforce SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Redeemer]] Versus Redforce SKIN | |||
|- | |||
| 800 || || DED Turret Booster III | |||
|- | |||
| 850 || [[File:Versus Blueforce SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Sin]] Versus Redforce SKIN | |||
|- | |||
| 900 || || Capsuleer Day DED Booster Crate | |||
|- | |||
| 950 || || 2x Capsuleer Day DED Booster Crate | |||
|} | |||
== Combat sites == | == Combat sites == | ||